Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Holly
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Gregory Norsten
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 904 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
12 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 792 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 761 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 732 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 730 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 731 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 720 | – | ||
19 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ryan Holly
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gregory Norsten
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
28 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 697 | – | ||
31 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Donovan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
34 |
Vincent Marcucci
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
37 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Peter Grumhaus
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
39 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 694 | – | ||
41 |
David Flickinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Zachary McClernon
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Long
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sean Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 614 | – | ||
50 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Jacobson
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 595 | – | ||
55 |
samuel skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
58 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
59 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
60 |
Derek Scheible
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
61 |
Joseph Fitch
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
63 |
Patrick Franken
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 529 | – | PB | |
64 |
Leo Hayden
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
65 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 563 | – | ||
66 |
Garr Punnett
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sean Mayfield
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
69 |
Bryce Boston
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
70 |
Caleb Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 543 | – | PB |