Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Hynes
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Dieffenbach
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Dieffenbach
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Carson spencer
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
T.O. Oberlander
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Hoffman
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Shackles
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jensen
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jordon Jarman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brice Bills
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Whited
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Terry
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Landon Luke
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Balsman
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Taft Higgins-Dunn
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Watkins
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jacob McCracken
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Green
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Cupp
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
DeMarco Mina
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Rich
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Coleman
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 4 | +9.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dante Nguyen
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Fligg
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Dieffenbach
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 124 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Carson spencer
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 124 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
JP Hynes
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 118 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Hunter Dieffenbach
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 112 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
T.O. Oberlander
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 109 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 103 | +3.2% | PB | |
1 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 101 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 98 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 96 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Terry
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 96 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Adam Hoffman
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 92 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Luke
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 89 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Whited
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 87 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Taft Higgins-Dunn
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 82 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob McCracken
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 81 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 81 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andrew Balsman
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 79 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Justin Watkins
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 76 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 74 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Duffey
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 74 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Jensen
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 73 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Powell
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 72 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Fulk
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 70 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Brice Bills
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 69 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Roscoe Flint
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 68 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jordon Jarman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 66 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Shackles
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | 64 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jeremy Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 56 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Green
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 45 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Cupp
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 44 | – | PB | |
11 |
DeMarco Mina
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 40 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | 38 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Coleman
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 35 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Rich
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 31 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dante Nguyen
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 23 | – | ||
X |
Kymon Warman
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Fligg
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Castle
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | – | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jyvyn Smith
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | +13.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Thorne
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | – | -20.8% | ||
– |
Preston Holland
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | NS | – | – |