1
|
Amy Schmidt
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
12
|
|
2
|
Chelsea Main
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
Jaime Mote
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Kaitlyn Baxter
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Rebecca Fury
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Kendra Begley
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Rebecca Flack
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Ammara Jagger
Westridge
|
Westridge
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Marony Jacobs
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Maryse Magnee
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ilke Prinsloo
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Tatum Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Chloe Watson
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Tara Nel
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Leeya Amon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jesse-Leah Laderach
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jana Prinsloo
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Gina Lindhorst
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tayla Wilson
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Macy Hains
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Erin Glover
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Georgia Gouws
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Daniella Harcus
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Isla Minderon
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Amy McWilliam
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Eve Abrahams
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Pippy Stevens
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emma Swart
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Cyan van den Berg
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Zandile Sipuka
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sarah-Jane Mouton
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Chloe Jewell
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Aarifah Haffijee
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gabrielle Kramer
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hannah Andrews
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lexi Fourie
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Milla Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|