Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Ellis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 895 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 731 | – | ||
28 |
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 753 | – | PB | |
30 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 715 | – | PB | |
32 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
33 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 788 | – | ||
37 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 732 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 696 | – | ||
40 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 688 | – | ||
41 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 685 | – | ||
42 |
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | +6.5% | SB | |
45 |
Teo boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 677 | – | ||
48 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Christian
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
51 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | – | ||
53 |
Luis Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
55 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | – | ||
56 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | +4.1% | SB | |
57 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 745 | – | PB | |
59 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
63 |
Michael Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 649 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Long
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lukas Grabl
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 641 | – | ||
67 |
John Denning
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Korey Kinney
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 632 | – | ||
69 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 664 | – | ||
71 |
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 625 | – | ||
72 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | ||
73 |
Cory Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 648 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | – | ||
76 |
Oriol Cunat Rodriguez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | ||
78 |
Zach Lowe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | – | ||
79 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | ||
80 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | ||
83 |
Wali Toulson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
84 |
Langston Fitts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | – | ||
85 |
Patrick Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
88 |
Samer Kamal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | ||
90 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
93 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
94 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
95 |
Said Mosquera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
96 |
Max fons
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
98 |
Blair Schiller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | – | ||
99 |
Giovanni Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | – | ||
101 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 459 | – | ||
102 |
Trevor Reitz
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 437 | – |