Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Lindsey McKnight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
17 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
11 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Jessie Ustjanauskas
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Riki Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Bernadette D'Alonzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 761 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 758 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 744 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 734 | – | ||
32 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Josserand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Brown
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
38 |
Sara Hayajna
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | ||
39 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
40 |
Heather Coutts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rebeca Bernard
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 667 | – | PB | |
42 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 680 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Ana Anaya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | – | PB | |
43 |
Margaret Hutchinson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +9.5% | SB | |
47 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 657 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauryn Brown
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 657 | +4.3% | PB | |
51 |
Guinevere Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shannon McCarthy
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 669 | – | ||
53 |
Alexandra Lundgren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | +1.4% | SB | |
53 |
Maria Bernard
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 653 | – | PB | |
56 |
chelsea Britt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 648 | – | ||
57 |
Casey Sandlin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | ||
58 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | – | PB | |
59 |
Katie Dodge
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
60 |
Shelby Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | ||
60 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 632 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | ||
65 |
Katherine Williams
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 613 | – | ||
67 |
Kaylee Petik
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 621 | – | ||
68 |
Miriam Hatamleh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | – | ||
73 |
Natalie Campillo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | – | ||
74 |
Colleen Quinn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Sutton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 597 | – | ||
76 |
Megan Rossi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 594 | – | ||
77 |
Gaby Garcia
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ali Offerdahl
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 592 | – | PB | |
79 |
Laura Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 588 | – | ||
80 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | – | ||
81 |
Alex Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 587 | – | ||
82 |
Annie Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | ||
84 |
Kristina Alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 582 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brynja Winnan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | +1.2% | SB | |
89 |
Lowry Harper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | ||
90 |
Dena Rafati
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
91 |
Hannah Coombs
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jennifer Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 574 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lacey Harris-Coble
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 545 | – | ||
100 |
Jasmine Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
101 |
Shannon Love
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 537 | – | ||
102 |
Colleen Williams
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 529 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
103 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | – | ||
105 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
106 |
Alanna Nawrocki
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
107 |
Meredith Rogers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
108 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | – | ||
110 |
Theresa Maheu
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 489 | – | ||
114 |
Maddison Larson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB |