Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ana Anaya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Christie Clarke
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Aiello
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Nelle Glasser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kristine Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 786 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lysi Halkides
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Smacker Miles
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 781 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline McElhany
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 725 | – | ||
26 |
Kathryn Brewer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | – | ||
32 |
Erin Henn
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Ellie Skinner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacque Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | – | ||
37 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 662 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Perna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | +1.4% | SB | |
42 |
Flavia Segatto
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 645 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephanie Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 638 | +1.0% | SB | |
44 |
Christina Petrelis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 631 | – | PB | |
46 |
Taylor McKnight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Amanda King
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
48 |
Simone Christen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Mallory Mathias
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 651 | – | ||
50 |
Amanda Ford
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 651 | – | ||
52 |
Savannah Fernandez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | ||
53 |
Abigail King
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 633 | – | ||
55 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
Natalie Rochette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
57 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
59 |
Alice Horton
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 558 | – | ||
60 |
Cassie Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
62 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | – | ||
63 |
Kayleigh Barrows
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
64 |
Lowry Harper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | – |