Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2010 Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville (Best Times)
Completed
Aug 2, 2010
LCM
Stephen O'Connor Center Natatorium - Gainesville, FL, USA
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville (Best Times)
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
8:12.15
20
–
PB
2
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:13.23
17
–
3
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:26.10
16
–
PB
6
Lukas Grabl
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
8:33.12
13
–
7
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
8:34.19
12
+4.5%
PB
8
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:34.45
11
–
10
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
8:36.72
7
–
11
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:40.44
6
+5.6%
SB
13
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:42.11
4
–
15
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:46.33
2
+3.8%
PB
16
Luis Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
8:46.41
1
–
17
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
8:47.75
–
–
PB
19
John Denning
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
8:52.52
–
+4.0%
PB
21
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
8:53.85
–
–
22
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
8:54.27
–
–
23
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
8:54.60
–
–
24
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
8:55.11
–
–
PB
25
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
8:58.14
–
–
PB
26
Henry Kimball
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
8:58.20
–
–
29
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
8:58.78
–
–
30
Josh Beals
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
9:01.12
–
–
31
Greg Prybylski
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
9:01.59
–
–
PB
32
Patrick Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
9:01.99
–
–
PB
38
Langston Fitts
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
9:11.38
–
–
39
Kyle Vieira
Adirondack Aquat
Adirondack Aquat
9:13.07
–
–
40
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
9:14.53
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
1500 Free Men
7
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
100 Breast Women
10
100 Breast Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
400 IM Women
14
400 IM Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
200 IM Women
20
200 IM Men
21
50 Free Women
22
50 Free Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men
27
200 Fly Women
28
200 Fly Men
29
100 Free Women
30
100 Free Men
31
200 Breast Women
32
200 Breast Men
33
200 Back Women
34
200 Back Men
38
800 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving