Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lukas Grabl
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Asher Garcia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 846 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
17 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 752 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 731 | – | PB | |
24 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 776 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 723 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Knight
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 698 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 685 | – | ||
34 |
Dylan Lake
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Denning
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | +5.5% | SB | |
38 |
Derek Chait
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 712 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 711 | – | ||
44 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
45 |
Chet Seaman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Thoman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
47 |
William Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Danon
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 664 | – | ||
52 |
Korey Kinney
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
John Michael Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Kevin Matheus
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 641 | – | ||
58 |
Caleb Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | – | ||
63 |
DIEGO SANTOS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
64 |
Kristof Kertesz
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 585 | – | PB | |
65 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
66 |
Erik Gottschling
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 538 | – | ||
67 |
Chris Greaves
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | – |