Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Moore
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 843 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Faith Martin
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Martin Dinkov
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 793 | – | ||
4 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 797 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rebecca Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 804 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aliriam DeLaCruz
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 777 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Romain
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 780 | – | PB | |
8 |
Karin Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 774 | – | ||
9 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 778 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Carolyn Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 764 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Aimee Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 763 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 746 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Erin Foley
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 755 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Stefandl
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 740 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Ternullo
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 739 | – | ||
17 |
Ariel Bond
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 734 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 723 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Monica Patterson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 720 | +4.6% | SB | |
21 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 706 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Carly Gurick
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 699 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Loughran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 694 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
AJ Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Marchese
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 676 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Katie Orr
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 682 | – | PB | |
27 |
Haley Sinatro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 664 | – | ||
28 |
Abby Max
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 660 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Flinn
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elizabeth Rounds
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 646 | – | ||
31 |
Stephanie Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Clare Battaglia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Heather Glenday
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 643 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Kristina Martin
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 621 | – | ||
35 |
Kendese Nangle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 627 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Heferle
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 619 | – | ||
38 |
Bethany Powhida
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jillian Liwacz
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 616 | – | PB | |
40 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 626 | – | ||
41 |
Vanessa DiMaria
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Courtney Kent
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 616 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Marissa Oakey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 603 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Charlene Lichota
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Dooley
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 597 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Lauren Perry
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Victoria Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 577 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Kirsten Guelly
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 567 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hailey Chilsholm
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 564 | – | ||
50 |
Maria Messina
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 568 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Paige Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Lauren Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 559 | – | ||
53 |
Hailey Chilsholm
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 527 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Carter
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 519 | -0.2% |