Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andres Brown Russel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
2 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
3 |
Andres Brown Russel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
4 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 527 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 510 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 462 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
12 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 403 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 2 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +5.9% | SB | |
3 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 530 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 530 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 519 | – | ||
10 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 514 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 506 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
13 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 489 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Will JASON
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 522 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 475 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 461 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | – | ||
14 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 443 | – | ||
15 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 441 | – | ||
16 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 440 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 437 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 426 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 407 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 401 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 398 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 389 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Marco Cancio
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 387 | – | PB | |
25 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 383 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | ||
12 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |