Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
2 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 603 | ||
2 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 534 | ||
– |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 660 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 645 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 593 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 580 | – | PB | |
10 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 569 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 537 | – | PB | |
13 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Aura Macias Manueco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 623 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 619 | – | ||
6 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 597 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 593 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Chiara Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | – | ||
16 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
19 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 490 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 486 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
24 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mia Escudero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 410 | -5.1% | ||
27 |
Rebeca Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 407 | – | ||
– |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |