Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 656 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 649 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 627 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 627 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 597 | – | ||
10 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 588 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Barbara Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 564 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 541 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 529 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Frankie Garces
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 519 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 506 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 505 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 505 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 501 | – | ||
31 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
32 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 486 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 477 | +1.3% | SB | |
35 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 469 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Emily Talamas
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 468 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 464 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Mariana Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 461 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 451 | – | ||
40 |
Giuliana Galetto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 437 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 434 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Johanson
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 431 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Bridget Deverna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 395 | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 368 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lismar Lyon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cronin
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 655 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 653 | – | ||
3 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 635 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 601 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 590 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 589 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 581 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 566 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 564 | – | ||
18 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 554 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 549 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 547 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 547 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 545 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 535 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Robyn Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 534 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
29 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
30 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 527 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
32 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | – | ||
33 |
Lolagrace Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 517 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 517 | – | PB | |
37 |
Naima Dessout
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 516 | -6.7% | ||
38 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 506 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
41 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 504 | – | PB | |
42 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 502 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Lejla Najarro
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | – | PB | |
44 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
45 |
Francesca Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
46 |
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 498 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
48 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 497 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
50 |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 492 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 490 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Talia Thompson
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 485 | – | PB | |
53 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 484 | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 481 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 480 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 478 | +0.5% | SB | |
57 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 473 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emma Cavendish
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
59 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Yozenis Perez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 465 | +4.8% | PB | |
61 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
62 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 464 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 463 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | +3.1% | SB | |
64 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 459 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ema Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 458 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Mikaela Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 458 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 452 | – | ||
69 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 440 | – | ||
70 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 438 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
71 |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
73 |
Valentina Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 433 | +2.0% | SB | |
74 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 429 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Helena Leroy
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 425 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Asia Bertuccioli
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 418 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 409 | – | PB | |
78 |
Carolina Saumell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 392 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rachel Llanos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 383 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mariana Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 351 | – | ||
– |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Chandler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Del Vecchio
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Juodzevicius
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 680 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 655 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 614 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 604 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 567 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
11 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 551 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 543 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 534 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 532 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
20 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
21 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 513 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Chiara Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +8.4% | PB | |
25 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 504 | – | ||
29 |
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 502 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | – | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 495 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 487 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 487 | +2.4% | SB | |
36 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 485 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 484 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 480 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 478 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kate Wise
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 478 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 471 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
45 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 463 | +2.8% | SB | |
46 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 463 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 458 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 456 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 449 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 443 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 440 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 408 | – | PB | |
58 |
Isabella Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 398 | – | PB | |
59 |
Carmen Albizu
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 391 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 384 | -3.9% | ||
61 |
Maya Oren
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
62 |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
63 |
Lillian Trussell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mikayla Becker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 618 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 524 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 491 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 489 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 488 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
9 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 458 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 450 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | – | ||
17 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
19 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 437 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 435 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 428 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 421 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 420 | – | PB | |
25 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 419 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 417 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 416 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 416 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 413 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 412 | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 412 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 410 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 409 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 406 | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 406 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 397 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mia Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 395 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 392 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 389 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 388 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 387 | – | PB | |
45 |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 386 | – | PB | |
46 |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 385 | – | PB | |
47 |
Julianna Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
49 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
50 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 374 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 374 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Espejel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 374 | – | ||
53 |
Phoenix Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 373 | – | PB | |
54 |
Paola Negrin
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 373 | – | PB | |
55 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 369 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 367 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 364 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 363 | -3.2% | ||
62 |
Sara Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 361 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 361 | – | PB | |
64 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 355 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 350 | – | ||
66 |
Daniela Saffon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 340 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 339 | – | PB | |
68 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
69 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
70 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 331 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Emily Eaton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 328 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 327 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ava Peacey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 325 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
76 |
Izabella Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 310 | – | PB | |
77 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 305 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 303 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 367 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 365 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 361 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 335 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 316 | – | PB | |
8 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 313 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 312 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 309 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Kanell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
12 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 299 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 296 | – | PB | |
15 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 296 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 296 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
18 |
Caterina Fogli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 281 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ava Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 279 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sarai Guzman
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 275 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 272 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shea Runsdorf
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 270 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Gigi Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 260 | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 259 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 258 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 258 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 255 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 251 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
31 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 241 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
33 |
Catalina Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 226 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Luiza Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 219 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Rende
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 216 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Carolina Henry
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 212 | – | ||
37 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
38 |
Elizabeth Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 190 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Charlotte Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 189 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Melea Morgan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 171 | – | PB | |
– |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Sandholzer
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |