Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
2 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
3 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 572 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | – | ||
12 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
13 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 541 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 526 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
22 |
Jorge Sempere
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
25 |
Carlos De La Torre
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
27 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 448 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Julian Perez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 445 | – | ||
29 |
Lewis Sweeney
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 441 | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 440 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
32 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 417 | – | ||
33 |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 402 | – | PB | |
34 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
– |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Oved
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 637 | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 632 | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | ||
4 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 612 | ||
5 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 608 | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 597 | PB | |
7 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | PB | |
8 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 582 | PB | |
9 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 572 | ||
10 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 556 | ||
11 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | PB | |
12 |
Reinaldo Obando
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | ||
13 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 519 | PB | |
14 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | ||
15 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 511 | PB | |
16 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 507 | ||
17 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 506 | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 502 | ||
19 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 497 | PB | |
20 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 492 | PB | |
21 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 490 | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 486 | ||
23 |
Alejandro Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | PB | |
24 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | ||
25 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 464 | PB | |
26 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 463 | PB | |
27 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 463 | PB | |
28 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 461 | PB | |
29 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 460 | ||
30 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 459 | ||
31 |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 447 | PB | |
32 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | PB | |
33 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 435 | PB | |
34 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | ||
35 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 430 | PB | |
36 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 427 | ||
37 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 426 | ||
38 |
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 421 | PB | |
39 |
Lucien Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | ||
40 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 404 | PB | |
41 |
Simon Marval
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 396 | PB | |
42 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 384 | ||
43 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 383 | ||
44 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 383 | PB | |
45 |
Jaydon Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 378 | ||
46 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 374 | ||
47 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 365 | ||
48 |
Jostin Briones
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 363 | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Gutierrez-McCormack
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 363 | PB | |
50 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 353 | PB | |
51 |
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 334 | ||
52 |
Kenwyn McComie
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 314 | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Desrouleaux
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 294 | ||
– |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Will JASON
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Joseph Lee
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 399 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | ||
3 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 377 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 375 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 367 | – | PB | |
7 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 357 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 338 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 315 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
13 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 295 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Guio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 288 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 279 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 276 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 268 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 265 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 262 | – | PB | |
21 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 260 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 255 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 254 | – | ||
24 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
25 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 247 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jesus Ruiz
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 246 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 244 | – | PB | |
29 |
Diego Villalonga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 243 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 230 | – | ||
31 |
Jose Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 228 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
– |
Victor Gil
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 244 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 234 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 234 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 225 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 209 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 202 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 195 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 188 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 187 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 177 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 171 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 169 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jorge Aguila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 168 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 157 | – | PB | |
15 |
Slater Woodard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 155 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Asseo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 154 | – | PB | |
17 |
Diego Vargas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
18 |
Ransom Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 150 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jagger Steward
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 146 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 144 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 144 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 121 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 117 | – | ||
– |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph-Blake Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |