Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Kincheloe
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 705 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
4 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Kincheloe
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 612 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 588 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 578 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
11 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 552 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
13 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
14 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 541 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 534 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
19 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Zebedee Wakely
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 508 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Berke
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 507 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 495 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 492 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
28 |
Xavier Gorriti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
30 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 470 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Thorne
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 469 | – | ||
32 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 463 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Sebastian Contreras
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 462 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Bryan Bellinetti Petz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
William O'Connor
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 457 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 456 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Christian Revelo Espinosa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 454 | – | ||
39 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 446 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 441 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 440 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 430 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
45 |
Rolando Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 422 | -7.4% | ||
46 |
Lewis Sweeney
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 420 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 414 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 408 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 405 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 401 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 398 | – | ||
52 |
Brayan Lozenzana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | – | ||
53 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
54 |
Philip Dipaolo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
55 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
– |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cristhian Avila
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Mayes
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Martinez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 10 | -0.8% | ||
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 10 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 566 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 544 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 534 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 508 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 504 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
21 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 493 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 491 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
25 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 482 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 482 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 482 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 481 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
33 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 469 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Alejandro Brunet
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 463 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Reinaldo Obando
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
37 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 455 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 453 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 452 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 451 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 445 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Sebastian Marsal
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 443 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
45 |
kevin fanjul
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 442 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 437 | – | PB | |
48 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 437 | – | ||
50 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 430 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 418 | – | ||
55 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 417 | – | PB | |
56 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 413 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 412 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | +2.9% | SB | |
59 |
Ian Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 409 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 408 | – | ||
62 |
Lucien Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | ||
63 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 401 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Sheldon Win
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 397 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 397 | – | PB | |
67 |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jaydon Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
69 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 371 | -4.2% | ||
71 |
Zane Snyder Cox
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 367 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Lilian Lemoine
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 367 | +5.3% | PB | |
73 |
Brandon Jackson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kenwyn McComie
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 361 | – | PB | |
75 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 358 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Jostin Briones
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 348 | – | PB | |
77 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kevin Coral
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | 266 | – | ||
– |
Ricky Nguyen
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cardei
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Lesentier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 529 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 489 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 472 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 471 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 468 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 465 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 450 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
13 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 447 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 444 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
15 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 443 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
21 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 407 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ronald Fun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | – | ||
23 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 399 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 399 | – | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Hecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | PB | |
26 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 394 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 392 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 390 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 386 | – | ||
30 |
Nicolas Dominguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 385 | +7.5% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Bullen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 384 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 384 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 384 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 383 | – | PB | |
36 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
37 |
michael Vittorini
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 380 | – | ||
39 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
40 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 376 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 374 | +7.6% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 374 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 371 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Kevin Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 369 | – | PB | |
45 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 369 | – | PB | |
47 |
Mark Andre De Gracia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 362 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 361 | – | PB | |
49 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 361 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 357 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 356 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 356 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 348 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 348 | – | PB | |
55 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 346 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 345 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 337 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 331 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 301 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Baltodano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 298 | – | PB | |
61 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
62 |
Sergio Fustes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 269 | – | ||
– |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 8 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 407 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 381 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 371 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
6 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | ||
7 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 334 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 331 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 322 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 319 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tomas Fermin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 315 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 291 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 291 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 287 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 281 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 278 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 275 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 271 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
John Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 271 | – | ||
22 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 271 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 271 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 267 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 266 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 261 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 260 | – | ||
28 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 259 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Eduardo Kingston
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 259 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 254 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 254 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 251 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 250 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 247 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 245 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 244 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 240 | +6.2% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 239 | – | ||
39 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 239 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 225 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 210 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 182 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Victor Gil
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Kazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Lesentier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Topher Cook
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 296 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 290 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 277 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 271 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 257 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 256 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 235 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 221 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 216 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 215 | – | ||
11 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 212 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 211 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 207 | – | PB | |
14 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 206 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 200 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 198 | – | ||
17 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 191 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 189 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 187 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Fente
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 187 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 186 | – | PB | |
22 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 186 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 185 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 185 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 184 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 183 | – | ||
27 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 182 | – | PB | |
28 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 181 | – | PB | |
29 |
Santana De La Cruz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 176 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jorge Aguila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 174 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 172 | – | ||
32 |
Alexander Asseo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 172 | – | PB | |
33 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 171 | – | PB | |
34 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 170 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 169 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 165 | – | ||
37 |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 164 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 163 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 163 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 163 | – | ||
41 |
Enzo Gonzalez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 162 | – | PB | |
42 |
Diego Vargas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 161 | – | ||
43 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
44 |
Raymond Hernandez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 160 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 155 | – | PB | |
46 |
Liam Fothergill
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 154 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ransom Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 147 | – | ||
48 |
Bud Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 131 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jagger Steward
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |