Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.4% | SB | |
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 687 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 527 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 518 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 484 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 409 | – | ||
8 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
– |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Schain
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.5% | SB | |
10 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
2 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 636 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 580 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | +6.2% | SB | |
11 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 537 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
13 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 531 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | – | ||
16 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 517 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 512 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 501 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 501 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 475 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Aura Macias Manueco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
25 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 430 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 664 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 622 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 597 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 589 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
7 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 556 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 549 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 539 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 539 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 537 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 530 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Chiara Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 499 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 483 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 478 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 475 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 467 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 466 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 461 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 450 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 447 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
33 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 443 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 419 | -6.4% | ||
35 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 416 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 403 | -5.0% | ||
39 |
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
40 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 395 | – | PB | |
– |
Megan Linick
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 566 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 525 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 519 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 461 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 439 | – | ||
7 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 431 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 431 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 402 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 401 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 398 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 395 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 386 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 379 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 378 | – | ||
19 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 371 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
22 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 367 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 367 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 365 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 365 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 364 | – | PB | |
27 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 363 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carolina Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 360 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 352 | – | ||
30 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 347 | – | ||
31 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 344 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 339 | +2.8% | SB | |
33 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 328 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 328 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | +2.9% | PB | |
1 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 399 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 364 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 346 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 338 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 291 | – | ||
7 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 267 | – | ||
8 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 263 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 249 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 241 | – | ||
– |
Erica Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |