Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Barbara Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
2 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
3 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 619 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 605 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 578 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 557 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 553 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Barbara Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 530 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
13 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 516 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 493 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
16 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 489 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 489 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | – | ||
19 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 482 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Emily Talamas
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 476 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 458 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 457 | – | ||
23 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
24 |
Mariana Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
– |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 671 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 635 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 627 | – | ||
4 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 622 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 596 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | -5.8% | ||
8 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
12 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 560 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 552 | – | PB | |
16 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 551 | – | ||
17 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 537 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 525 | – | ||
23 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | -6.8% | ||
24 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
25 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 519 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
28 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
30 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 506 | – | ||
31 |
Naima Dessout
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
33 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
35 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 484 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Lejla Najarro
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 483 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Emma Cavendish
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
38 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | – | PB | |
39 |
Robyn Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
40 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 464 | – | PB | |
41 |
Francesca Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
42 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 457 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
46 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
47 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 447 | – | PB | |
48 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 443 | – | PB | |
49 |
Talia Thompson
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 439 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 438 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 423 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Gina Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 682 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 630 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 583 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 583 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
9 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 562 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
11 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 545 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 542 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 530 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 527 | – | ||
16 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
16 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
18 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 511 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 510 | – | ||
24 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 495 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 482 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 479 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
30 |
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 467 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 464 | – | ||
33 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 459 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 457 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 456 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 455 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 433 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 433 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 432 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 416 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 404 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Megan Linick
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 272 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 578 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 503 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 489 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 475 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
9 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 465 | – | PB | |
10 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
11 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
12 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 443 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 438 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 432 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 431 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 424 | – | PB | |
18 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 417 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 413 | – | PB | |
20 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 407 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Julianna Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 404 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 402 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 401 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Gracie Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 396 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 396 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Carolina Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 391 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 389 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 388 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Amelie Bicerne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | – | PB | |
34 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 382 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 380 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 379 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mia Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 378 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 373 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Anna Paulino
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 372 | – | ||
41 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
42 |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 368 | – | PB | |
43 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 367 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 362 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 354 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 354 | – | ||
47 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 354 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 347 | – | ||
50 |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 346 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 345 | – | PB | |
52 |
Stephanie Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 344 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 335 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
55 |
Daniela Saffon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 331 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 328 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 324 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 321 | – | PB | |
59 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 321 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
61 |
Antonia Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 307 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Izabella Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 301 | – | PB | |
– |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 408 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 349 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 326 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 319 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 310 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 309 | – | ||
8 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 309 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 297 | – | ||
10 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 283 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ava Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 275 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
13 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 270 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 265 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 265 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 262 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 261 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 258 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Catalina Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 257 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
21 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
22 |
Sarai Guzman
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 247 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 245 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 244 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 240 | – | ||
26 |
Caterina Fogli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 240 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Carolina Henry
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 196 | – | ||
– |
Gigi Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Sandholzer
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |