Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 617 | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | ||
3 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 531 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
3 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 627 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 558 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 538 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Aura Macias Manueco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 478 | – | ||
17 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 471 | – | ||
18 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 454 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 554 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 518 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 517 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 511 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 452 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
8 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 398 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 391 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
11 |
Luna Delgado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 365 | – | ||
12 |
Carmen Albizu
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 353 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camila Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 515 | – | ||
2 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 443 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 412 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
5 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 385 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 380 | – | ||
7 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 346 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 279 | – | ||
– |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – |