Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 492 | – | ||
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 489 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 429 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 404 | – | ||
10 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 392 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 378 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 372 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 346 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
19 |
Sergio Fustes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 218 | – | ||
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | DNF | – | – |