Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 641 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
Drew Cato
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Brock Slavens
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 628 | – | ||
2 |
Collin Hanson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 618 | – | ||
1 |
Tyler Fozkos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 611 | – | ||
2 |
Tucker Hale
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 610 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 604 | – | ||
1 |
Daniel Scher
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SR | 599 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jake Greig
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Benjamin May
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 598 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Dunn
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 595 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Truman
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 590 | – | ||
1 |
Jacob Burns
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 589 | – | ||
1 |
Brendan Michaelsen
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 587 | – | ||
1 |
Nathaniel Kamrath
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 585 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Wiedeman
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 582 | – | ||
1 |
Dakota Smoll
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Gray
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 578 | – | ||
1 |
Adam Ferendo
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 577 | – | ||
1 |
Robert Smith
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 576 | – | ||
1 |
Josh Lercel
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 576 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Kauffman
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 574 | – | ||
6 |
Davis Arick
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 574 | – | ||
3 |
Mike Richline
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 574 | – | ||
2 |
John Winck
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Lewis Brown
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | – | 567 | – | ||
1 |
Chris Corsaro
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Willis Brookshire
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 565 | – | ||
1 |
Ben Baugh
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SR | 565 | – | ||
2 |
John Bednar
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 563 | – | ||
3 |
Ted Steinkamp
North Central
|
North Central | – | 562 | – | ||
2 |
Devin Phelps
Connersville
|
Connersville | – | 561 | – | ||
3 |
Danton Rogers
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 558 | – | ||
3 |
David DeVries
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 558 | – | ||
2 |
Keith Fischer
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 557 | – | ||
2 |
Jared Dollens
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 556 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Hamilton
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 551 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Wuertemberger
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 551 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Savitsky
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 551 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Teeter
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 551 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Brandt
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Chase Schneider
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Sholtis
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 548 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Esposito
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 545 | – | ||
1 |
Nathaniel Lee
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Martin
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Spear
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 543 | – | ||
5 |
Nicklas Thystrup
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Dane Hoover
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 539 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Steinkamp
North Central
|
North Central | – | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Fifer
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 538 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua McCabe
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Bryce Fawcett
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 537 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Pahud
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 537 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Applegate
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 537 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Sprinkle
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Althouse
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 535 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Crouch
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | FR | 535 | – | ||
4 |
James Young
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 534 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Hulewicz
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 533 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Brinegar
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 533 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Diamond
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | 532 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathon Frey
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Matheney
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | – | 530 | – | ||
4 |
David Shan
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Stevenson
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Guffey
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 525 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Alter
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 524 | – | ||
7 |
Richard Gregg
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SR | 524 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Sherman
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 523 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Parker
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | FR | 523 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Smith
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 522 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Eaton
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Meents
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Devan Baker
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | JR | 520 | – | ||
3 |
William Clauser
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 520 | – | ||
2 |
Garrett Daily
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 517 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Cox
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Reed
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 515 | – | ||
8 |
Joel Johnson
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 514 | – | ||
7 |
Brock Richardson
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 514 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Holland
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 512 | – | ||
1 |
Hunter Copeland
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 511 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Monhaut
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SO | 511 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Osborne
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 507 | – | ||
8 |
Seamus Lucero-dixon
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 507 | – | ||
10 |
Jared Lechlitner
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 506 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Watters
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 506 | – | ||
8 |
Asher Thompson
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 505 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Hennegan
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 505 | – | ||
8 |
Andrea Garofalo
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Spore
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Summers
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 503 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Perry
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 501 | – | ||
10 |
John Niezer
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 501 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Gerard
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 499 | – | ||
3 |
Neal Fennig
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 497 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Stewart
Richmond
|
Richmond | JR | 496 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Mabry
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 495 | – | ||
3 |
Kadron Deckard
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 494 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Caddick
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | JR | 494 | – | ||
11 |
Derek Tepe
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 493 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Donovan
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 492 | – | ||
9 |
Gregory Timm
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 492 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Daugherty
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | JR | 491 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Cramer
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 490 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Gorr
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 489 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Bizjak Turner
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 489 | – | ||
9 |
Devan Miller
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 489 | – | ||
10 |
Braden Barnett
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 488 | – | ||
4 |
Jeremiah Ban
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | JR | 486 | – | ||
7 |
Zak Smith
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 486 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Porucznik
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Ty Jacobs
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | JR | 485 | – | ||
8 |
Philip Webster
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | JR | 483 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Smith
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | 7 | 483 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Stoughton
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 483 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Bingham
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 482 | – | ||
7 |
Steve Schnell
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 480 | – | ||
11 |
Jared Crum
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Mitch Moore
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 479 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Jenkins
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Jarrad Beard
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 478 | – | ||
7 |
Kyler Mahoney
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 477 | – | ||
4 |
Brittin Kimmel
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 477 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Lee
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 477 | – | ||
5 |
Carter McClure
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | FR | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Dalton Slain
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 473 | – | ||
8 |
Ganson Salmon
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | – | 472 | – | ||
12 |
Max Beruman
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 472 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Dieruf
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 471 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Williams
Southport
|
Southport | – | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Stutz
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 470 | – | ||
9 |
Max Adams
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 469 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Brown
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 469 | – | ||
13 |
Ross Hummel
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 466 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Whitcomb
Adams
|
Adams | – | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Grant
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 461 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Hoffman
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 461 | – | ||
13 |
Lazaro Garcia
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 461 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Taylor
Salem
|
Salem | – | 460 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Easter
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Travis Bavar
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 459 | – | ||
8 |
Kendrick Lo
Portage
|
Portage | – | 458 | – | ||
13 |
Curtis Bretl
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Keller
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Garmon
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | FR | 456 | – | ||
11 |
Jeremiah Holland
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | – | 456 | – | ||
7 |
Clintyn Weimer
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 454 | – | ||
10 |
Mathew Holcomb
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 454 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Moore
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 453 | -8.9% | ||
6 |
Dylan Markley
Norwell
|
Norwell | SO | 453 | – | ||
13 |
Jared Kelley
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 452 | – | ||
15 |
Joel Brauchla
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 451 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Haviland
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 451 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Guthrie
East Central
|
East Central | – | 450 | – | ||
11 |
Donnie Graham
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Cody Craig
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | FR | 449 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Wynn
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Allen
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | FR | 448 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Hester
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 446 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Jones
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | JR | 444 | – | ||
14 |
Trent Parker
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 443 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Krininger
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 443 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Parks
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 442 | – | ||
14 |
Caylon Beville
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 442 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Robinson
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 441 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Pierce
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 441 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Bosma
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SR | 441 | – | ||
8 |
Robert Bolka
Delta
|
Delta | SR | 437 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Bower
Tell City
|
Tell City | – | 437 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Fern
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamine Brown
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | FR | 435 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Pope
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 434 | – | ||
9 |
Zac Torrey
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | FR | 434 | – | ||
12 |
Rylen Kirk
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 431 | – | ||
10 |
Zachary Hellenberg
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 430 | – | ||
12 |
Hayden Holmes
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | JR | 429 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Raymond
Adams
|
Adams | – | 429 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Evans
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 429 | – | ||
13 |
John Bischoff
East Central
|
East Central | – | 427 | – | ||
13 |
Scott Ahearn
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 426 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Schultz
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Beau Broderick
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 426 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Cross
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SR | 425 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Farlow
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 425 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Short
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Herman
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 423 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Hurd
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 423 | – | ||
14 |
J.D. Middleton
Shenandoah
|
Shenandoah | – | 421 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Sharp
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 420 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Gutgsell
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 420 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Swanson
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 419 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Dehorn
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 419 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Clark
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 419 | – | ||
11 |
James Adams
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Craig Courteau
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 417 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Hale
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Ricardo Berumen
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | – | 415 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Haseman
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 414 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Davis
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SR | 413 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Collier
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 413 | – | ||
18 |
William Rankin
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | SO | 413 | – | ||
9 |
Kameron Walters
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | SO | 411 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Shay
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Fitzwater
Delta
|
Delta | – | 410 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Ritz
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 409 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Dresser
Scecina Memorial
|
Scecina Memorial | JR | 408 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Murphy
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 408 | – | ||
12 |
Collin Welte
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | JR | 408 | – | ||
16 |
Haoyu Juan
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | – | 407 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Pauszek
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SO | 407 | – | ||
13 |
Autry Phillips
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 407 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Bohlander
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 407 | – | ||
14 |
William Mahoney
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Gill
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | JR | 405 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Price
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 405 | – | ||
13 |
Braiden Acton
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | JR | 404 | – | ||
14 |
Lee Trotter
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 404 | – | ||
20 |
Lee Camden
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | SO | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Garrett Lynette
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 403 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Collins
Southport
|
Southport | FR | 403 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Olson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 402 | – | ||
21 |
John Schrader
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 402 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Angle
Cass
|
Cass | SO | 402 | – | ||
8 |
Sevenz Hannah
Logansport
|
Logansport | JR | 401 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Fruland
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 400 | – | ||
17 |
Jon Means
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 400 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Mitts
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 399 | – | ||
14 |
Larry Kneifel
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Jeff Books
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 397 | – | ||
13 |
James Runge
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 397 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Crocker
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | SO | 397 | – | ||
11 |
Dakota Michael
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 396 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Johnson
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 394 | – | ||
15 |
Robert Goodwin
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 393 | – | ||
18 |
Kaman Tabor
Marion
|
Marion | – | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Jordan
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 392 | – | ||
24 |
Brayden Kelly
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 392 | – | ||
13 |
Cody Philpott
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 392 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Kertai
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | SO | 391 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Wagner
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 389 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Hunter
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | – | 389 | – | ||
17 |
Henry Renyolds
Henryville
|
Henryville | – | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Gallagher
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 388 | – | ||
25 |
Chris Billue
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 386 | – | ||
16 |
Reid Eberhard
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 386 | – | ||
17 |
Felipe Daguzan
New Castle
|
New Castle | JR | 386 | – | ||
19 |
Colin Fettig
Elwood Community
|
Elwood Community | – | 385 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Dann
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 385 | – | ||
26 |
Johnny Ziolek
Cass
|
Cass | – | 383 | – | ||
19 |
Myles Hicks
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | SO | 382 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Downey
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SO | 381 | – | ||
19 |
Cody Gibson
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 380 | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Slater
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 380 | – | ||
27 |
Jesse McCallister
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 380 | – | ||
10 |
William Jester
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | – | 379 | – | ||
14 |
Charles Burress
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 378 | – | ||
20 |
Derek Miller
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 377 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Opell
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 377 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Priddy
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 376 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Reardon
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 376 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Cover
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 374 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Gaither
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Cunningham
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Tasicas
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | FR | 373 | – | ||
17 |
Stuart Scales
East Central
|
East Central | – | 373 | – | ||
16 |
Dominic Richert
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 373 | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Thomas
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 372 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Lamphier
Hobart
|
Hobart | FR | 371 | – | ||
17 |
Carlos Vergara
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SO | 371 | – | ||
18 |
Derek Strange
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 370 | – | ||
18 |
Reid Liggett
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 366 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Seiler
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | – | 365 | – | ||
16 |
Tanner Hunt
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 364 | – | ||
28 |
Cory Jakes
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 364 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Rothenberger
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SR | 363 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Trusty
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 363 | – | ||
18 |
Mack McClain
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 362 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Vaughn
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 361 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Bruce
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 361 | – | ||
13 |
David McDaniel
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 361 | – | ||
19 |
Drake Wisser
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 359 | – | ||
17 |
Derek Allender
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 359 | – | ||
10 |
Zeke McSherry
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | – | 358 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Wanberg
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 358 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Kedra
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 358 | – | ||
19 |
Ked Moore
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 357 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Frey
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 356 | – | ||
21 |
Jesse Cook
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | 7 | 355 | – | ||
18 |
Ellis Frame
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 355 | – | ||
14 |
Jerry Ammon
Tell City
|
Tell City | – | 354 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Ciula
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 353 | – | ||
20 |
Joel May
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 353 | – | ||
14 |
Bryan Bretney
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | – | 351 | – | ||
22 |
Mark Chabot
Washington
|
Washington | – | 349 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Leung
Logansport
|
Logansport | JR | 349 | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Kalley
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 349 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Gerbers
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | JR | 347 | – | ||
12 |
Gunnar Kaiser
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | – | 347 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Moss
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 347 | – | ||
22 |
Riley Sears
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 346 | – | ||
25 |
Braden Perry
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 346 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Dixon
Milan
|
Milan | JR | 346 | – | ||
22 |
Logan Maddox
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 344 | – | ||
29 |
Kendall Baker
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 344 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Syson
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | JR | 342 | – | ||
14 |
Oliver Culver
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 342 | – | ||
15 |
Hunter Granderson
Tecumseh
|
Tecumseh | JR | 342 | – | ||
26 |
Trent Hunter
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 340 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Crum
Portage
|
Portage | JR | 339 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Cook
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 339 | – | ||
22 |
Jordan Wheeler
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 339 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Borders
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | FR | 337 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Smith
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 337 | – | ||
19 |
Alec Ayres
Portage
|
Portage | SO | 336 | – | ||
21 |
Steven Hinds
Muncie Southside
|
Muncie Southside | JR | 334 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Schroeder
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 334 | – | ||
23 |
Casey Hershberger
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 334 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Zarnoth
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | JR | 333 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Elder
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SO | 332 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Cox
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 331 | – | ||
27 |
Connor Liegibel
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 331 | – | ||
19 |
David Acton
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 331 | – | ||
16 |
Colton Smith
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | JR | 331 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Krivak
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SO | 329 | – | ||
17 |
Drew Olsen
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | SO | 329 | – | ||
15 |
Travis Lee
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 328 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Lauster
Southport
|
Southport | – | 328 | – | ||
19 |
Marcos Fernandez
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 326 | – | ||
24 |
Korey Kirchgessner
Western
|
Western | – | 326 | – | ||
21 |
Vince Cecil
Lanesville
|
Lanesville | JR | 326 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Mount
Salem
|
Salem | – | 325 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Serafini
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 325 | – | ||
24 |
Steven McCormack
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SO | 325 | – | ||
22 |
Devin Warner
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Corey Osborne
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | JR | 324 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Lyon
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 322 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle McElyea
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 322 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Fisher
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | FR | 320 | – | ||
23 |
Jeremiah Heckard
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 320 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Messer
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 319 | – | ||
19 |
Quinton Nannet
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | JR | 318 | – | ||
23 |
Colin O'Banyel
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | – | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Fernando Vallejo
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 316 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Kirby
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | – | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Keith
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 315 | – | ||
24 |
Justen Hochstetler
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 314 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Beyl
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 313 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Beckman
Evansville Harrison
|
Evansville Harrison | – | 311 | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Shotwell
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 311 | – | ||
31 |
Patrick Forgey
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 310 | – | ||
29 |
Adam Moore
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | SO | 310 | – | ||
16 |
Foster Eber
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 309 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Justice
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | – | 308 | – | ||
18 |
JC Wade
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 308 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Klemmensen
Eastern
|
Eastern | FR | 308 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Nickens
East Central
|
East Central | – | 307 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Sudduth
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 306 | – | ||
22 |
Collin Goodin
New Castle
|
New Castle | SO | 305 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Banfield
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | JR | 305 | – | ||
19 |
Eddie Fischer
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 305 | – | ||
23 |
Chad Brooks
Hobart
|
Hobart | JR | 304 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Esterline
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 302 | – | ||
32 |
Dannie Luckey
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | – | 300 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Nygaard
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | JR | 300 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Mann
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 299 | – | ||
27 |
Nick Spray
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | JR | 299 | – | ||
17 |
Diego Veintimilla
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 299 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Schulthies
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 298 | – | ||
19 |
Lucas Schulthies
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | FR | 297 | – | ||
27 |
John Carter
Western
|
Western | – | 295 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Browning
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 295 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Lampert
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 294 | – | ||
23 |
Jesse Rhodes
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 294 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Ivy
Wabash High
|
Wabash High | – | 292 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Baxter
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | – | 291 | – | ||
23 |
Dewain Presley
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | SO | 290 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Newman
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | FR | 289 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Schutte
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 289 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Hamrock
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | JR | 289 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Smith
Washington
|
Washington | – | 284 | – | ||
30 |
Mitch Heady
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 284 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Niezgodski
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | JR | 282 | – | ||
21 |
Gregory Hopkins
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 280 | – | ||
24 |
Keagan Dunvillle
East Central
|
East Central | – | 280 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Shortt
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 280 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Hahn
Henryville
|
Henryville | JR | 278 | – | ||
30 |
Chad Brinkworth
Providence
|
Providence | SO | 278 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Merchant
Providence
|
Providence | – | 277 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Hendershot
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | SO | 277 | – | ||
32 |
Shaun Lurding
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 276 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Cover
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 276 | – | ||
33 |
Chris Bays
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 276 | – | ||
24 |
Paul Gary
La Porte
|
La Porte | – | 275 | – | ||
20 |
Byron Conerty
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 273 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Kleyla
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 272 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Sanders
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 271 | – | ||
23 |
Avery Dotson
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 269 | – | ||
24 |
James Sanders
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | JR | 268 | – | ||
25 |
McKenzie Spots
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | – | 268 | – | ||
29 |
Joe Whitmore
Western
|
Western | JR | 265 | – | ||
23 |
Vito DiMarco
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 265 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Edwards
Rushville Consolidated
|
Rushville Consolidated | SO | 264 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Williams
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 262 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Wagner
Angola
|
Angola | – | 262 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Defoe
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 261 | – | ||
26 |
Collin Wilson
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 260 | – | ||
34 |
Dustin Marschall
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | FR | 259 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Ribblett
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 259 | – |