Swimcloud

2009-10 Indiana Boys Sectional Times

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–20, 2010
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Christopher Schreier Portage logo SR PB
2 Kyle Johnson Anderson Highland logo SO PB
1 Devin O'Leary Bloomington South logo PB
1 Nathaniel Stoller Northridge logo JR
2 Bryce Timonera Batesville logo FR PB
3 Jonathon Dance Fishers logo
2 Jeremy Rose Concord Community logo JR PB
1 Skyler Ruschhaupt Huntington North logo
1 Andrew Tharp Reitz Memorial logo SR
4 Jacob Robinson Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
1 Andrew Burton Delphi Community logo
3 Chad Miller Northridge logo SR PB
1 Logan Schaefer Southridge logo JR
2 Gavin Olson Castle logo SO
1 Sam Hoeferle Hamilton Heights logo JR
5 Rick Kelley Hamilton Southeastern logo FR PB
2 Roman Sarapin Carmel logo SO
2 Zachary Sprague Jefferson logo JR
3 Joshua Huetteman West Lafayette logo JR
2 Christopher Klimczak La Porte logo SO
1 Casey Crist North Central logo
1 Eric Montgomery Franklin Central logo
3 Michael Wang Carmel logo SO
4 Blake Coy Westfield logo SR
3 Jacob Senitza East Central logo SO
4 Austin Flager Northridge logo FR
4 Max Irwin Bloomington North logo FR
6 Sam Kozman Fishers logo
2 Christian Kautzman Lawrence North logo
1 Luke Lete New Albany logo
5 Dennis Ni Carmel logo SO
3 Cameron Lynch Warren Central logo
6 Kevin Lunte Noblesville logo JR
5 Nick Thompson Bloomington North logo
2 Riley Senter Plymouth West logo
2 Jarred Pfaff South Bend Riley logo JR
2 Austin Smith Jeffersonville logo
3 Josh Coquillard Penn logo PB
1 Kurtis Wesler Richmond logo
2 Dallas Dutton Bedford North Lawrence logo
2 Kevin Stumpf Perry Meridian logo
2 Alex Hayden North Central logo
1 Zach Haller Muncie Central logo SO
2 Aaron Hudson Jay County logo
2 Brayton Tressler Connersville logo JR +6.1% PB
3 Nick Borzych Chesterton logo SO
3 Jacob Eckert Center Grove logo FR
4 Thomas Wack Warsaw Community logo JR
3 Ethan Suding Jennings County logo JR
1 Robert Wheeler Southmont logo JR
4 Matt Chambers Franklin Community logo SO
4 Max Hollingsworth Floyd Central logo
7 James Gruver Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
4 Dillon Radosevich Valparaiso logo
7 Conner Conroy Columbus North logo SO
2 Jesse Elkins Greencastle logo JR
4 Andrew Bokhart South Bend Riley logo
5 Sam Montgomery Seymour logo FR
3 Sam Walburn Bluffton logo SO
7 Ryan Clark Noblesville logo
5 Chad Ludwick Adams logo
5 Jacob Messer Center Grove logo JR
4 Jacob Patterson Lawrence North logo
8 Charley Gifford Bloomington South logo JR
6 Kevin Miller Perry Meridian logo FR
7 Conner Sunday Valparaiso logo
3 Cameron Hilt Mater Dei logo JR
9 Greg Freudenthaler Columbus North logo
4 Michael Montgomery Frankfort logo
3 Chris Weisheit Jasper logo SR
6 Logan Jastremski Bloomington South logo
8 Noah Roush Westfield logo FR
8 Nick Walker Oak Hill logo
5 Michael Mitsch Indianapolis Cathedral logo JR
3 Thomas Ball Greencastle logo SO
5 Bryn Baker East Noble logo JR
5 Nate Schuster Chesterton logo JR
6 Jordan McAteer Heritage Christian logo JR
8 Eric Leonard Hobart logo
9 Nick Moore Westfield logo SO
7 Jim Schrader Central Catholic logo
3 Austin Wilburn Greenfield Central logo SO
10 Ryne Tabler Columbus North logo
6 Oscar Anderson Floyd Central logo FR
3 Jake Berg Pike Central logo
7 Nick Catellier Center Grove logo
4 Anderson Willis Jasper logo
4 Joe Lamberjack Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo JR
6 Alex Schreier Portage logo FR
4 Joel Hobson Crawfordsville logo SO
5 Carlin Hobbs Park Tudor logo
5 Alex Pijanowski Harrison William Henry logo SO
10 Kyle Brownlee Noblesville logo JR
5 Kevin Amstutz North Montgomery logo
4 Jordan Wooten Mount Vernon logo JR
7 Michael Hineman Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo
5 Bryan Reese Mount Vernon logo
7 Chris Royer Huntington North logo
9 Chance Harms Fishers logo SO
10 Tyler Poole Anderson Highland logo JR
7 Matthew Ingle Bedford North Lawrence logo
7 Bradford Reinhardt Jeffersonville logo
4 Garland Ivy Delta logo FR
8 Josh Jacobs Twin Lakes logo
7 Ashdin Allen Franklin Central logo FR
4 Sam Baker New Palestine logo SO
7 Alan Rohrer Mishawaka logo JR
9 Michael Albrecht Harrison William Henry logo
9 Alex Corrente Chesterton logo SR
5 Alex Crist Richmond logo
8 Austin Gurtowsky Lawrence North logo SO
8 Michael Pheffer Park Tudor logo
11 Stephen Harmon Anderson logo JR
8 Conner Waldkoetter Indian Creek Senior logo JR
5 Austin Ford Blackford logo
6 Alexander Wait Penn logo SO
11 Mitch Hill Western logo
6 Tony Sturm Crawfordsville logo
7 Cody Ford Western Boone logo
6 Tanner Deisch Clinton Central logo
9 Wesley Shea Greenwood Community logo
7 John Young Richmond logo SO
8 Connor Williams Salem logo SO
8 Paul Bohman Southwestern logo
6 Bob Klingensmith Bellmont logo SR
7 Nicholas Bockhorst Evansville Bosse logo
6 William Horne North Central logo
11 Brian Mills Bloomington North logo JR
10 Sean Parpart Portage logo SR
8 Joshua Wyller New Prairie logo SO
8 Cole Witte Northeast Dubois logo
10 Andrew Blomberg West Lafayette logo JR
10 Ty Arthur Jeffersonville logo JR
12 Scott Gryspeerdt Batesville logo JR
11 Alexander Gergely Valparaiso logo
6 Mitchell Clark Evansville North logo SO
5 Michael Storms Bedford North Lawrence logo
11 Matt Reynolds Henryville logo
12 Colin Burke Merrillville logo
8 Jacob Myers New Castle logo
9 Eddie Steinmetz Indianapolis Cathedral logo
9 Daniel Collins Ben Davis logo
10 Tyler Mathews Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo SR
12 Dominic Cognata Kokomo logo
6 Brandon Bohnert Pike Central logo
10 Ben Petro Decatur Central logo
9 Erik Kile Greenfield Central logo
11 Jake Hemrick Franklin Community logo JR
5 Wesley Craig Warsaw Community logo JR
9 Clay Roth South Spencer logo
6 Dominick Cesaretti Warsaw Community logo JR
12 Eli Vanzant Martinsville logo
9 Justin Stamets Adams logo
10 Andrew Aldrich Mishawaka logo
8 Todd Mellish North Montgomery logo
8 Samuel Haynes Castle logo
6 Austin Abel East Noble logo SO
7 Andrew Christman Delta logo
8 Mason Werling Bellmont logo SO
12 Kegan Anderson Oak Hill logo
6 Luke Steigerwalt New Palestine logo
7 Stephen Housman Concord Community logo JR
10 Cameron Cary Franklin Central logo FR
8 Seth Fidler Wawasee logo
9 Garrett Gates North Montgomery logo JR
9 Keith Holmes Castle logo JR
11 Isaac Nutter Ben Davis logo
11 Andrew Sokolchik West Lafayette logo
9 Daniel Swihart Goshen logo
11 Gabriel Amezcua Warren Central logo SO
12 Abraham Aguirre Frankfort logo SO
10 Maxwell King Reitz Memorial logo
10 Stephen Key Fountain Central logo
12 Ian Ray Pike Central logo
11 Christopher Sills Crawfordsville logo
12 Brandon Whitler New Albany logo
11 Carl Minnette Evansville North logo SO
10 John Belcher Mount Vernon logo JR
9 Jacob Werst South Adams logo JR
11 Drew Weiler Mount Vernon logo JR
11 Luke Sullivan South Bend Clay logo JR
8 Kyle Douglass Logansport logo
12 William O'Neal Connersville logo FR
10 Erin Schieber Angola logo
10 Johnny Everidge South Adams logo JR
12 Jordan Dierks Reitz Memorial logo
12 Cody Cross Beech Grove logo JR
11 Luke Bertsch Bluffton logo
10 Joshua Jones Vincennes Lincoln logo
12 Alex Mills Norwell logo FR
9 Kenneth Surface Tippecanoe Valley logo JR
12 Diab Sara South Bend Riley logo
10 Ethan Hethcote Huntington North logo SO
12 Matt Junker South Vermillion logo
11 Alec Burns Heritage Hills logo JR
11 Devin Moore Columbia City logo
12 AJ Hudkins Rochester Community logo JR
12 Will Disinger Jasper logo JR
11 Andrew Wright Elkhart logo SO
12 Joey Miller Goshen logo
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
2 Kyle Johnson Anderson Highland logo SO PB
3 Jonathon Dance Fishers logo
1 Skyler Ruschhaupt Huntington North logo
4 Jacob Robinson Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
1 Nathaniel Stoller Northridge logo JR
5 Rick Kelley Hamilton Southeastern logo FR PB
1 Sam Hoeferle Hamilton Heights logo JR
6 Sam Kozman Fishers logo
2 Devin O'Leary Bloomington South logo
2 Jeremy Rose Concord Community logo JR
1 Zachary Sprague Jefferson logo JR
1 Andrew Tharp Reitz Memorial logo SR
2 Blake Coy Westfield logo SR
2 Gavin Olson Castle logo SO
1 Luke Lete New Albany logo
3 Dennis Ni Carmel logo SO
2 Andrew Burton Delphi Community logo
3 Max Irwin Bloomington North logo FR
3 Chad Miller Northridge logo SR
1 Logan Schaefer Southridge logo JR
2 Jarred Pfaff South Bend Riley logo JR
4 Kevin Lunte Noblesville logo JR
5 Michael Wang Carmel logo SO
1 Casey Crist North Central logo
6 Roman Sarapin Carmel logo SO
4 Logan Jastremski Bloomington South logo
2 Christopher Klimczak La Porte logo SO
1 Christian Kautzman Lawrence North logo
3 Josh Coquillard Penn logo
2 Cameron Lynch Warren Central logo
2 Kevin Stumpf Perry Meridian logo
3 Jacob Eckert Center Grove logo FR
7 James Gruver Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
4 Austin Flager Northridge logo FR
2 Austin Smith Jeffersonville logo
7 Ryan Clark Noblesville logo
1 Kurtis Wesler Richmond logo
3 Eric Montgomery Franklin Central logo
5 Jacob Senitza East Central logo SO
3 Max Hollingsworth Floyd Central logo
3 Nick Borzych Chesterton logo SO
4 Jacob Patterson Lawrence North logo
4 Oscar Anderson Floyd Central logo FR
7 Conner Conroy Columbus North logo SO
1 Zach Haller Muncie Central logo SO
5 Ethan Suding Jennings County logo JR
3 Joshua Huetteman West Lafayette logo JR
2 Brayton Tressler Connersville logo JR +4.9% PB
1 Robert Wheeler Southmont logo JR
4 Kevin Miller Perry Meridian logo FR
5 Jacob Messer Center Grove logo JR
6 Sam Montgomery Seymour logo FR
4 Chad Ludwick Adams logo
2 Dallas Dutton Bedford North Lawrence logo
4 Riley Senter Plymouth West logo
4 Nate Schuster Chesterton logo JR
5 Bryn Baker East Noble logo JR
3 Cameron Hilt Mater Dei logo JR
5 Dillon Radosevich Valparaiso logo
8 Nick Walker Oak Hill logo
3 Aaron Hudson Jay County logo
8 Kyle Brownlee Noblesville logo JR
9 Noah Roush Westfield logo FR
5 Andrew Bokhart South Bend Riley logo
8 Greg Freudenthaler Columbus North logo
5 Jordan McAteer Heritage Christian logo JR
9 Charley Gifford Bloomington South logo JR
2 Jake Berg Pike Central logo
6 Alex Schreier Portage logo FR
9 Tyler Poole Anderson Highland logo JR
6 Matt Chambers Franklin Community logo SO
3 Chris Weisheit Jasper logo SR
10 Ryne Tabler Columbus North logo
10 Chance Harms Fishers logo SO
7 Nick Catellier Center Grove logo
4 Michael Montgomery Frankfort logo
7 Conner Sunday Valparaiso logo
2 Kevin Amstutz North Montgomery logo
3 Joe Lamberjack Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo JR
10 Nick Moore Westfield logo SO
4 Bryan Reese Mount Vernon logo
3 Thomas Ball Greencastle logo SO
4 William Horne North Central logo
5 Alex Hayden North Central logo
4 Joel Hobson Crawfordsville logo SO
3 Austin Wilburn Greenfield Central logo SO
7 Paul Bohman Southwestern logo
5 Alex Pijanowski Harrison William Henry logo SO
8 Eric Leonard Hobart logo
11 Mitch Hill Western logo
11 Stephen Harmon Anderson logo JR
4 Alex Crist Richmond logo
6 Michael Mitsch Indianapolis Cathedral logo JR
8 Bradford Reinhardt Jeffersonville logo
5 Tony Sturm Crawfordsville logo
12 Dominic Cognata Kokomo logo
6 Carlin Hobbs Park Tudor logo
9 Alex Corrente Chesterton logo SR
4 Austin Ford Blackford logo
11 Brian Mills Bloomington North logo JR
7 Daniel Collins Ben Davis logo
5 Bob Klingensmith Bellmont logo SR
7 Ashdin Allen Franklin Central logo FR
9 Connor Williams Salem logo SO
7 Alan Rohrer Mishawaka logo JR
13 Matt Marrah Northwestern logo JR
6 Tanner Deisch Clinton Central logo
10 Alexander Gergely Valparaiso logo
5 Brandon Bohnert Pike Central logo
6 Jesse Elkins Greencastle logo JR
12 Scott Gryspeerdt Batesville logo JR
8 Michael Hineman Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo
7 Cody Ford Western Boone logo
8 Conner Waldkoetter Indian Creek Senior logo JR
9 Eli Vanzant Martinsville logo
10 Jake Hemrick Franklin Community logo JR
11 Colin Burke Merrillville logo
5 Sam Baker New Palestine logo SO
13 Gregory Morton East Central logo JR
9 Michael Pheffer Park Tudor logo
6 Garland Ivy Delta logo FR
7 Andrew Blomberg West Lafayette logo JR
8 Josh Jacobs Twin Lakes logo
5 Wesley Craig Warsaw Community logo JR
6 Mitchell Clark Evansville North logo SO
9 Jim Schrader Central Catholic logo
10 Michael Albrecht Harrison William Henry logo
11 Ty Arthur Jeffersonville logo JR
12 Ben Petro Decatur Central logo
9 Austin Gurtowsky Lawrence North logo SO
7 Nicholas Bockhorst Evansville Bosse logo
12 Kegan Anderson Oak Hill logo
6 Luke Steigerwalt New Palestine logo
13 Luke Lance Oak Hill logo SO
7 Jacob Myers New Castle logo
10 Tyler Mathews Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo SR
6 Dominick Cesaretti Warsaw Community logo