Swimcloud

2009-10 Indiana Boys Sectional Times

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–20, 2010
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kyle Whitaker Chesterton logo SR
1 Nikolas Astashinsky Carmel logo SR +0.6% SB
2 Cameron Miller Michigan City logo JR PB
2 John Stuy Carmel logo JR
1 Jonathon Dance Fishers logo
1 Scott Haeberle Bloomington South logo SO +3.8% PB
2 Ant Roach Fishers logo JR PB
3 Jacob Robinson Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
3 Dion Low Valparaiso logo SO
1 Nathaniel Stoller Northridge logo JR
2 Alexander Rhoda Mccutcheon logo JR
1 Zechariah Banks North Central logo SO
2 Jacob Burns East Central logo JR PB
2 Nic Eriksson International logo JR
4 Eric Oleson Westfield logo SO
1 Jordan Nowakowski Vincennes Lincoln logo
1 Reid Mobley Mount Vernon logo SO
1 Ted Meck South Bend Riley logo SR
1 Daniel Proctor Muncie Central logo SR
1 Cam Wiethoff Seymour logo
5 Kevin Broad Fishers logo SO
1 William Kelsik New Castle logo SO PB
7 Collin Baker Hamilton Southeastern logo SO
5 Mike Reichert Noblesville logo
2 Garret Brubaker Concord Community logo
6 Jake Wood Hamilton Heights logo JR
3 Max Irwin Bloomington North logo FR
2 Dominic Vernasco Penn logo
1 David Phillips Heritage Christian logo SR
2 Philip Butler Castle logo FR
2 Austin Bell Center Grove logo FR
4 AUSTIN BUTCHER La Porte logo SO
3 Brian Deak Northridge logo JR
7 Nathan Quinlan Michigan City logo
2 Bryan Forbes Greenfield Central logo
4 Adam Bratten Goshen logo FR
3 Victor Gutwein West Lafayette logo
7 Sam Hoeferle Hamilton Heights logo JR
2 Cameron Lynch Warren Central logo
3 Kurtis Wesler Richmond logo
4 Nathan Walling Columbus East logo
5 Darren Mehay Bloomington South logo JR
3 Luke Haskett Bedford North Lawrence logo FR
3 Samuel Weinberg Pike Central logo
2 Oscar Anderson Floyd Central logo FR
3 Harrison Pruitt Castle logo FR
4 Luke Meyer Adams logo JR
1 Andrew Cutshall Warsaw Community logo SR
8 Jake Childress Pendleton Heights logo JR
8 Ryan Clark Noblesville logo
4 Nathan Lowe North Central logo
5 Nicholas Brahos Chesterton logo
6 Conner Sunday Valparaiso logo
5 A J Bernth Northridge logo FR
5 Andrew Bokhart South Bend Riley logo
5 Alex Hayden North Central logo
4 Gilbert Garrison Jefferson logo JR
3 Andrew Monday Franklin Central logo JR
4 Arturo Granados Indianapolis Cathedral logo SO
4 Zachary Barrett Southridge logo JR
5 Jake Wildauer Franklin Central logo
4 Wade Mobley Mount Vernon logo FR
3 Michael Summers Perry Meridian logo
5 Jon Montgomery Frankfort logo SO
6 Connor Shearer Penn logo
4 Tyler Dollar Center Grove logo SO
9 Nick Moore Westfield logo SO
6 Ryne Tabler Columbus North logo
5 John Roeder Castle logo SO
8 Alex Schreier Portage logo FR
6 Nathan Hall Jefferson logo 6
2 Alex Habegger South Adams logo
7 Nicholas Tetzlaff Washington logo JR
4 Brett Stoughton Centerville logo FR
5 Alec Corbin Franklin Community logo
7 Samuel Weisser Concord Community logo JR
1 William Fairfield Crawfordsville logo FR
6 Matt Davila Greenwood Community logo
7 Charley Gifford Bloomington South logo JR
5 Clay Kincer Jasper logo SO
9 Matthew Quinlan Michigan City logo FR
2 Kevin Amstutz North Montgomery logo
8 Sean O'Neil Elkhart logo SO
7 Andy Ross Harrison William Henry logo FR
2 Poaolo Palmitessa Plymouth West logo
10 Dan Niederberger Westfield logo
5 Alex Crist Richmond logo
8 Jacob Anders East Central logo JR
7 Dimas MacDonald Lawrence North logo FR
3 Michael Miller Bellmont logo
6 Zachary Dugan Evansville North logo FR
8 Max Beruman Mccutcheon logo SR
8 Joshua Wyller New Prairie logo SO
6 Derek Schwenk Jasper logo JR
3 John Davis Jeffersonville logo JR
7 Matthew Ingle Bedford North Lawrence logo
4 Kyle Crater Floyd Central logo FR
11 Matthew Conner Noblesville logo SO
8 Tyler Arentzen Franklin Central logo FR
8 Benjamin Eichmiller Bedford North Lawrence logo
3 Tyler Arscott Warsaw Community logo JR
9 Edgar Torres Frankfort logo JR
10 William Caffee Harrison William Henry logo SO
7 Matthew DeHart New Castle logo
5 Max Hollingsworth Floyd Central logo
12 Alexander Baxter Kokomo logo
6 Kevin Turner Jeffersonville logo
6 Austen Baumgartner Richmond logo
6 Tyler Mathews Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo SR
10 Salvador Mujica Chesterton logo JR
9 Dylan Jones Columbus North logo SO
9 Bryn Baker East Noble logo JR
9 Conner Finnigan Warren Central logo FR
7 Jake Berg Pike Central logo
8 Sam Baker New Palestine logo SO
7 Conor Sprick Evansville Harrison logo JR
3 Thomas Ball Greencastle logo SO
11 Andrew Blomberg West Lafayette logo JR
7 Stuart Spaulding Madison Consolidated logo
7 CJ Oleksy Martinsville logo
6 Austin Gurtowsky Lawrence North logo SO
8 Joe Lamberjack Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo JR
4 Gabe Wolf Crawfordsville logo
8 Brett Timmons Perry Meridian logo SO
10 Scott Gryspeerdt Batesville logo JR
9 Maxwell Reagan Hagerstown logo SO
10 John Wilson Angola logo SO
9 Ben Petro Decatur Central logo
10 David Nellis Perry Meridian logo JR
9 Thomas Steele Vincennes Lincoln logo FR
5 Tyler Huckstep Southmont logo
6 Robert Wheeler Southmont logo JR
11 Christopher Blue Valparaiso logo
11 Ian Dolan Wawasee logo SR
9 Josh Stone Marion logo
11 Daniel Champlin Columbus North logo JR
4 James Zimmerman Delta logo JR
5 Mason Werling Bellmont logo SO
10 Jon Hales Pendleton Heights logo
10 Jake Uppfalt New Palestine logo
4 Charles Adams Culver Academies logo SO
12 Ben 0 Calvert Rosenberger Bloomington North logo
8 Bradford Reinhardt Jeffersonville logo
5 Max Carter Warsaw Community logo SO
6 Kevin Hershberger Columbia City logo JR
11 David Dart Southport logo SO
11 Adam Rominger New Palestine logo JR
12 Sean Parpart Portage logo SR
7 Kalob Gossett Muncie Southside logo
12 Benjamin Weingart Elkhart Memorial logo JR
9 Patrick Rezek Park Tudor logo
11 Kegan Anderson Oak Hill logo
10 Justin Stamets Adams logo
9 Chaz Wilson Jennings County logo JR
12 Klayton Harmon Franklin Community logo
12 Micah Saunders Mccutcheon logo FR
12 Bill Weldon Greenfield Central logo JR
10 Adam Lee Lawrence North logo
6 Jason Prible Bluffton logo FR
8 Clay Meyer Reitz Memorial logo JR
10 Brandon Whitler New Albany logo
7 Ryan Richmond Crawfordsville logo
8 Dakota Watson Greencastle logo
11 Tyler Stricker South Bend Riley logo
11 Zachary Rhoades New Albany logo
9 Spencer Ray Reitz Memorial logo
10 Sam Graff Cardinal Ritter logo
11 Austin McDonald Heritage Christian logo JR
7 Schuyler Hand Logansport logo
10 Clay Roth South Spencer logo
8 Andrew Christman Delta logo
12 Cameron Goodman New Albany logo
9 Trey Schisler Bellmont logo SO
9 Justin Armbruster Southmont logo JR
12 Cameron O'Connor Indianapolis Cathedral logo SO
11 Justin Peter Tell City logo JR
12 AJ Walker Mishawaka logo
12 Thomas Slaughter Oak Hill logo SO
8 Chris Royer Huntington North logo
10 Layton Hopper Mount Vernon logo
10 Matt Shoup Blackford logo
11 Sam Higginbotham Speedway logo JR
9 Cameron Cover Pioneer logo JR
10 Phillip Zook Huntington North logo
12 Tanner May Pike Central logo
11 Jacob Werst South Adams logo JR
11 Maxwell King Reitz Memorial logo
11 Richie Ulery Rochester Community logo JR
12 Konner Scherry Reitz Memorial logo
10 Dylan Riley North Montgomery logo SO
12 Jevon Robinson Ben Davis logo SO
11 Darrick Grundlock South Putnam logo
12 Joel Schmidt South Adams logo SO
12 Taylor Mortorff Huntington North logo
12 Cody Boone Western Boone logo FR
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kyle Whitaker Chesterton logo SR
1 Jonathon Dance Fishers logo
2 Cameron Miller Michigan City logo JR
3 Dion Low Valparaiso logo SO
1 John Stuy Carmel logo JR
2 Jacob Robinson Hamilton Southeastern logo JR
2 Nikolas Astashinsky Carmel logo SR -4.4%
4 Mike Reichert Noblesville logo
3 Ant Roach Fishers logo JR
1 Nathaniel Stoller Northridge logo JR
6 Kevin Broad Fishers logo SO
5 Eric Oleson Westfield logo SO
1 Jacob Burns East Central logo JR
2 Scott Haeberle Bloomington South logo SO -1.3%
1 Ted Meck South Bend Riley logo SR
1 Nic Eriksson International logo JR
4 AUSTIN BUTCHER La Porte logo SO
2 Alexander Rhoda Mccutcheon logo JR
1 Bryan Forbes Greenfield Central logo
1 Daniel Proctor Muncie Central logo SR
7 Collin Baker Hamilton Southeastern logo SO
2 Dominic Vernasco Penn logo
8 Jake Childress Pendleton Heights logo JR
2 Brian Deak Northridge logo JR
1 David Phillips Heritage Christian logo SR
2 Zechariah Banks North Central logo SO
7 Sam Hoeferle Hamilton Heights logo JR
5 Nicholas Brahos Chesterton logo
3 Adam Bratten Goshen logo FR
8 Ryan Clark Noblesville logo
4 Caleb Buyer Wawasee logo
1 Reid Mobley Mount Vernon logo SO
2 Oscar Anderson Floyd Central logo FR
5 Garret Brubaker Concord Community logo
3 Max Irwin Bloomington North logo FR
3 Luke Meyer Adams logo JR
2 Jordan Nowakowski Vincennes Lincoln logo
2 Cameron Lynch Warren Central logo
4 Darren Mehay Bloomington South logo JR
5 Ryne Tabler Columbus North logo
3 Luke Haskett Bedford North Lawrence logo FR
2 Austin Bell Center Grove logo FR
2 Philip Butler Castle logo FR
7 Alex Schreier Portage logo FR
4 Andrew Bokhart South Bend Riley logo
8 Nathan Quinlan Michigan City logo
3 Jon Montgomery Frankfort logo SO
2 Kurtis Wesler Richmond logo
3 Harrison Pruitt Castle logo FR
3 William Kelsik New Castle logo SO
4 Victor Gutwein West Lafayette logo
6 A J Bernth Northridge logo FR
4 Clay Kincer Jasper logo SO
6 Connor Shearer Penn logo
3 Arturo Granados Indianapolis Cathedral logo SO
1 Andrew Cutshall Warsaw Community logo SR
1 William Fairfield Crawfordsville logo FR
4 Zachary Dugan Evansville North logo FR
7 Sean O'Neil Elkhart logo SO
3 Michael Summers Perry Meridian logo
5 Gilbert Garrison Jefferson logo JR
9 Dan Niederberger Westfield logo
4 Matt Davila Greenwood Community logo
10 Nick Moore Westfield logo SO
4 Nathan Lowe North Central logo
2 Kevin Amstutz North Montgomery logo
5 Tyler Dollar Center Grove logo SO
4 Jake Wildauer Franklin Central logo
11 Alexander Baxter Kokomo logo
6 Alec Corbin Franklin Community logo
6 Nathan Hall Jefferson logo 6
5 Wade Mobley Mount Vernon logo FR
7 Andy Ross Harrison William Henry logo FR
4 Brett Stoughton Centerville logo FR
5 Austen Baumgartner Richmond logo
6 Alex Crist Richmond logo
5 Andrew Monday Franklin Central logo JR
6 Austin Gurtowsky Lawrence North logo SO
8 William Caffee Harrison William Henry logo SO
5 Derek Schwenk Jasper logo JR
9 Matthew Quinlan Michigan City logo FR
6 Zachary Barrett Southridge logo JR
5 Alex Hayden North Central logo
2 Michael Miller Bellmont logo
3 Kyle Crater Floyd Central logo FR
9 Max Beruman Mccutcheon logo SR
12 Matthew Conner Noblesville logo SO
7 Charley Gifford Bloomington South logo JR
4 Max Hollingsworth Floyd Central logo
6 John Roeder Castle logo SO
7 Benjamin Eichmiller Bedford North Lawrence logo
3 Alex Habegger South Adams logo
10 Edgar Torres Frankfort logo JR
5 John Davis Jeffersonville logo JR
9 Bryn Baker East Noble logo JR
2 Poaolo Palmitessa Plymouth West logo
6 Tyler Mathews Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo SR
8 Thomas Steele Vincennes Lincoln logo FR
10 Salvador Mujica Chesterton logo JR
7 Conner Finnigan Warren Central logo FR
7 Matthew DeHart New Castle logo
8 Scott Gryspeerdt Batesville logo JR
8 Dimas MacDonald Lawrence North logo FR
3 Tyler Arscott Warsaw Community logo JR
9 Ben 0 Calvert Rosenberger Bloomington North logo
7 Stuart Spaulding Madison Consolidated logo
10 Jacob Anders East Central logo JR
8 Bradford Reinhardt Jeffersonville logo
11 Andrew Blomberg West Lafayette logo JR
7 Jake Berg Pike Central logo
11 Christopher Blue Valparaiso logo
11 Ian Dolan Wawasee logo SR
9 Tyler Arentzen Franklin Central logo FR
3 Thomas Ball Greencastle logo SO
11 Dylan Jones Columbus North logo SO
4 Mason Werling Bellmont logo SO
7 CJ Oleksy Martinsville logo
8 David Nellis Perry Meridian logo JR
9 Brett Timmons Perry Meridian logo SO
12 Daniel Champlin Columbus North logo JR
10 Ben Petro Decatur Central logo
8 Sam Baker New Palestine logo SO
13 Jack Ryan Bloomington North logo FR
9 Matthew Ingle Bedford North Lawrence logo
8 Joe Lamberjack Brebeuf Jesuit Prep logo JR
4 Max Carter Warsaw Community logo SO
11 David Dart Southport logo SO
9 Maxwell Reagan Hagerstown logo SO
5 James Zimmerman Delta logo JR
14 Sean Guthrie East Central logo
10 Justin Stamets Adams logo
9 Jon Hales Pendleton Heights logo
12 Klayton Harmon Franklin Community logo
6 Tyler Huckstep Southmont logo
12 Benjamin Weingart Elkhart Memorial logo JR
12 Sean Parpart Portage logo SR
10 Jake Uppfalt New Palestine logo
10 Josh Stone Marion logo
5 Kevin Hershberger Columbia City logo JR
13 Quentin Cain Maconaquah logo
11 Adam Rominger New Palestine logo JR
12 Micah Saunders Mccutcheon logo