Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keanu Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 709 | – | ||
1 |
Seth Essington
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 667 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jake Wood
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 659 | – | PB | |
1 |
Cameron Miller
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | JR | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Dion Low
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 640 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Broad
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 617 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collin Baker
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 616 | – | ||
2 |
John Stuy
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 612 | -0.9% | ||
1 |
Nic Eriksson
International
|
International | JR | 608 | – | PB | |
1 |
Andrew Podgorski
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 607 | – | ||
1 |
Ian Line
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ant Roach
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 588 | – | ||
1 |
Skyler Ruschhaupt
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 577 | – | ||
1 |
Daniel Proctor
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 571 | -3.7% | ||
1 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Zechariah Banks
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 568 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Taylor
Salem
|
Salem | – | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brennen Berger
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 564 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Weinberg
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 561 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Quinlan
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 552 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Hudson
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 551 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Bingham
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 548 | – | ||
2 |
Francis Kim
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 547 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Rosiecki
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 545 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Ingram
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 545 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Buyer
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 541 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Habegger
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Coy
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 536 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Caddick
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | JR | 536 | – | ||
2 |
Joseph Morris
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | SR | 536 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Cutshall
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 535 | – | ||
1 |
Jake Wildauer
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 533 | – | ||
1 |
William Kelsik
New Castle
|
New Castle | SO | 531 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Gassen
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SO | 530 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Pruitt
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 528 | – | ||
3 |
Dimas MacDonald
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 528 | – | ||
2 |
Gabe Wolf
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 528 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Applegate
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Garret Brubaker
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | – | 522 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Bell
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 522 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Bleisch
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 521 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Timmons
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SO | 520 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Shearer
Penn
|
Penn | – | 518 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Richardson
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 516 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Weingart
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 512 | – | ||
3 |
Wade Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 511 | – | ||
3 |
Conor Sprick
Evansville Harrison
|
Evansville Harrison | JR | 511 | – | ||
2 |
Richard Barnes
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 510 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Williams
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 509 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Ayres
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 507 | – | ||
3 |
Greg Freudenthaler
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 507 | – | ||
4 |
Scott Hoover
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 506 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Quinlan
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | FR | 504 | – | ||
4 |
Conner Finnigan
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | FR | 504 | – | ||
4 |
Travis Bavar
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 502 | – | ||
8 |
Dillon Radosevich
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Mitsch
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | JR | 498 | – | ||
2 |
Andy Ross
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | FR | 498 | – | ||
6 |
Raleigh Bontrager
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 495 | – | ||
3 |
Victor Gutwein
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 492 | – | ||
7 |
Marshall Yeoman
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 488 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Tetzlaff
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 488 | – | ||
3 |
Rylen Kirk
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 486 | – | ||
6 |
Chance Harms
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 485 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Stobaugh
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 482 | – | ||
5 |
David Montgomery
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 480 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Collins
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 478 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Barrett
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 475 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew DeHart
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 474 | – | ||
9 |
Collin Ringas
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 474 | – | ||
5 |
Richard Gryspeerdt
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 473 | – | ||
5 |
Jon McCormick
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 472 | – | ||
6 |
Stuart Spaulding
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 472 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Wait
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 471 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Kelzer
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 470 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Young
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | 8 | 469 | – | ||
6 |
Noam Rose
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 466 | – | ||
7 |
David Nellis
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | JR | 464 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Haller
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 462 | – | ||
6 |
Jon Lindman
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Conner
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Martin Riedford
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SR | 457 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Olson
Castle
|
Castle | – | 457 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Haviland
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 456 | – | ||
3 |
Jeremy Murphy
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 455 | – | ||
10 |
Chase Kramer
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 454 | – | ||
4 |
Edgar Torres
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 453 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremiah Holland
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | – | 453 | – | ||
3 |
Gavin McGrath
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 452 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Armstrong
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 451 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Uppfalt
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 449 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Richmond
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 446 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Stricker
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 446 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Thomas
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | – | 446 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Cox
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 444 | – | ||
7 |
Will Thompson
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 444 | – | ||
8 |
Cody Craig
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | FR | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Davila
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Andy McNeely
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Kenny Gilpin
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 438 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Herman
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 438 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Largent
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 437 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Hennegan
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 437 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Collier
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 437 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Hershberger
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | JR | 436 | – | ||
7 |
Charles Adams
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Trevor Warfield
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 435 | – | ||
5 |
Wade Miller
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 435 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Portteus
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 434 | – | ||
5 |
Jon Montgomery
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SO | 433 | – | ||
10 |
CJ Oleksy
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 432 | – | ||
9 |
Christian Harmon
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 431 | – | ||
11 |
Asea Shelton
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 431 | – | ||
10 |
Jarrad Beard
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 430 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Hibshman
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Kortzendorf
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 429 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Coyne
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 428 | – | ||
5 |
Clay McConnell
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 426 | – | ||
6 |
Chad Gilliland
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SO | 424 | – | ||
8 |
Chaz Wilson
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 424 | – | ||
6 |
Walter Chiarella
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Brian McGuire
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 422 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Dolan
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 421 | – | PB | |
11 |
Salvador Mujica
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 421 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Meines
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 421 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Gould
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 420 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Cheek
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 419 | – | ||
8 |
Dakota Watson
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 418 | – | ||
14 |
Travis Simmons
Angola
|
Angola | – | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Klayton Harmon
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 416 | – | ||
9 |
William Drechsel
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SO | 415 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Beaty
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 415 | – | ||
8 |
Jon Hales
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 415 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Ferguson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 414 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Graff
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 413 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Sokolchik
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 413 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Christenson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 413 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Loehr
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 412 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Lee
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 412 | – | ||
11 |
Bill Weldon
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 411 | – | ||
8 |
Brian Glover
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 411 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Atkisson
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Goodman
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Blesch
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 409 | – | ||
12 |
Jesse Marx
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 407 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Parrish
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | FR | 405 | – | ||
10 |
Diab Sara
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 404 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Hobbs
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 404 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Schnelle
Connersville
|
Connersville | SR | 403 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Surface
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | JR | 403 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Steele
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 403 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Swain
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 400 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Goad
Providence
|
Providence | – | 398 | – | ||
13 |
Greg Oertel
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 398 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Roberts
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 397 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Memsic
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 397 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Ryan
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 394 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Storms
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 394 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Benedict
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 393 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Lattimer
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 393 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Ferrell
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Vandermerwe
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 392 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Booth
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | – | 391 | – | ||
11 |
Windsor Hay
Washington
|
Washington | – | 390 | – | ||
11 |
Dan Fuson
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 388 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Hueston
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 386 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Dixon
Milan
|
Milan | JR | 384 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Rezek
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 383 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Music
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 382 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Schmidt
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 382 | – | ||
11 |
Brayden Kelly
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Garcia
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 381 | – | ||
10 |
Schuyler Hand
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 379 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Weiler
Adams
|
Adams | – | 378 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Rhoades
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 374 | – | ||
13 |
Stuart Schmeltz
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | SO | 374 | – | ||
11 |
Austin McDonald
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 372 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Johnson
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SR | 370 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Billue
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 369 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Bannister
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 368 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Pinnick
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 368 | – | ||
13 |
James Miller
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 367 | – | ||
9 |
Bryan Swift
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 366 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Durant
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | – | 366 | – | ||
13 |
Zephyr Wenrich
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 364 | – | ||
14 |
David Meyer
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 364 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Valentine
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 364 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Corey
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 362 | – | ||
13 |
Corbett Hall
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 362 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Daily
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 361 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Ashmore
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 361 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Champlin
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 360 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Loomis
Southport
|
Southport | – | 360 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Johnson
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | – | 359 | – | ||
17 |
Shon Bowling
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 359 | – | ||
14 |
Allen Ament
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | JR | 357 | – | ||
15 |
Mitchell Hudepohl
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 355 | – | ||
18 |
Andy Hettelingh
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 354 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Higginbotham
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 354 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Gould
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | SO | 353 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Lee
Washington
|
Washington | – | 352 | – | ||
17 |
Haoyu Juan
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | – | 351 | – | ||
18 |
Vince Cecil
Lanesville
|
Lanesville | JR | 350 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Dierks
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 350 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Hunter
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | – | 350 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Krueger
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | SO | 348 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Brashere
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | FR | 348 | – | ||
13 |
Satchel Gray
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 348 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Rickey
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 347 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Ayres
Portage
|
Portage | SO | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Steven Wolcott
Marion
|
Marion | – | 346 | – | ||
16 |
Wesley Virt
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Lancaster
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Stinson
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | SO | 345 | – | ||
17 |
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 344 | – | ||
17 |
William Mahoney
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 343 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Arroyo
Calumet
|
Calumet | – | 342 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Dann
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 342 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Puffer
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 342 | – | ||
18 |
Jesse Cook
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | 7 | 342 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Mortorff
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 341 | – | ||
16 |
Dan Burmeister
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | JR | 341 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Laskwoski
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | JR | 340 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Kimble
Delta
|
Delta | SO | 340 | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Troxel
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 339 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Esterline
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 339 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Kokot
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 339 | – | ||
20 |
Skyler Herendeen
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | – | 336 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Gutgsell
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 336 | – | ||
15 |
Pablo Padilla
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 333 | – | ||
20 |
Fernando Vallejo
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 333 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Somerlott
Angola
|
Angola | – | 333 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Brosh
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 328 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Nutter
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 328 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Politz
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 327 | – | ||
16 |
Travis Lee
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 326 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Olsen
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | SO | 325 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Hitchcock
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | SO | 324 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Stelts
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 323 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Andis
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | FR | 323 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Smith
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | – | 322 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Scott
North Vermillion
|
North Vermillion | FR | 322 | – | ||
15 |
Jared Emery
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 322 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Wilson
Adams
|
Adams | – | 322 | – | ||
16 |
Garret Williams
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | JR | 321 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Mount
Salem
|
Salem | – | 321 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Zeltwanger
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 321 | – | ||
13 |
Danny Keiner
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 321 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Shotwell
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 320 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Schultz
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 320 | – | ||
15 |
Trevin Gerber
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | JR | 320 | – | ||
23 |
Johnathan Garrett
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 319 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Cialdella
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | – | 318 | – | ||
18 |
Colin O'Banyel
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | – | 318 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Coleman
Blackford
|
Blackford | – | 316 | – | ||
16 |
Steve Mahon
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Schlenz
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | FR | 316 | – | ||
18 |
Derek Hughes
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 315 | – | ||
15 |
Elliott Bailey
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 314 | – | ||
20 |
Trent Hunter
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 313 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Bourdeau
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 313 | – | ||
19 |
Bobby Switzer
South Adams
|
South Adams | JR | 312 | – | ||
16 |
James Blaich
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 311 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Gadlage
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 308 | – | ||
20 |
Tucker Gregor
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 308 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Baker
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 304 | – | ||
15 |
David Steckler
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 304 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Loposser
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 304 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Tomten
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 304 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Martin
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | FR | 304 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Taff
Rushville Consolidated
|
Rushville Consolidated | – | 304 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Solowey
Cass
|
Cass | SO | 304 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Kaverman
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 304 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Bohman
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 303 | – | ||
23 |
Alec Elder
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 303 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Forgey
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Stevens
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | FR | 302 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Rothenberger
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SR | 300 | – | ||
19 |
Colin Philips
Rushville Consolidated
|
Rushville Consolidated | – | 297 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Gamboa
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 297 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Oury
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 297 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Burritt
Marion
|
Marion | JR | 296 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Bennett
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 296 | – | ||
18 |
Nikolas Kasper
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 296 | – | ||
21 |
Richard Johnson
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 295 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Badali
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 295 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas French-Seats
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SO | 294 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Sudduth
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 294 | – | ||
18 |
Dallas Smith
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 292 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Frazee
Connersville
|
Connersville | – | 292 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Moore
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 290 | – | ||
18 |
Mike Jones
Western
|
Western | JR | 290 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Wilson
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 290 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Stocker
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 290 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Mattingly
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 290 | – | ||
18 |
Jared James
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | – | 288 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Lyon
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 288 | – | ||
19 |
Tim Senholtz
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | SO | 288 | – | ||
16 |
Khalid Gordan-Thaniel
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Mills
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 287 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Feller
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Griggs
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 284 | – | ||
19 |
Keith Lipking
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 283 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Keepes
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 283 | – | ||
20 |
Andy Hamilton
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 282 | – | ||
24 |
John Teney
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 282 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Entrekin
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | – | 282 | – | ||
20 |
Roth Smith
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | JR | 281 | – | ||
25 |
Derek Hoehn
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SR | 281 | – | ||
20 |
Zakkary Hackerd
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | JR | 279 | – | ||
18 |
Cor Braner
Portage
|
Portage | JR | 277 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Pendleton
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 277 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan McDonald
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | – | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Jarrett
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 276 | – | ||
24 |
Roman Oritz Prather
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 276 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Hannasch
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SO | 275 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Amos
Owen Valley
|
Owen Valley | JR | 275 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Krueger
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 272 | – | ||
27 |
Ruslan Batman
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | FR | 272 | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Mullen
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 272 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Leer
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 271 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Shedd
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 270 | – | ||
19 |
Jesse Godines
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | – | 270 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Scott
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 269 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Sherwood
Delta
|
Delta | JR | 269 | – | ||
23 |
Casey Laughlin
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 268 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Davis
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 267 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathon Strubinger
North Vermillion
|
North Vermillion | – | 266 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Will
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 265 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Lycan
Anderson
|
Anderson | SO | 265 | – | ||
22 |
Jose Mitjavila
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 264 | – | ||
25 |
Spencer Zeser
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 263 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Neidig
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 262 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Sanders
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 262 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Quimby
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 260 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Primavera
Providence
|
Providence | – | 260 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Head
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | JR | 257 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Bradley
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 257 | – | ||
20 |
Andy Ross
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | FR | 256 | – | ||
21 |
Edwin Santiagolora
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 253 | – | ||
22 |
Brady Bostic
Eastern Hancock
|
Eastern Hancock | – | 253 | – | ||
25 |
Ray Riley
Scecina Memorial
|
Scecina Memorial | SO | 253 | – | ||
23 |
Quincy Shenk
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | FR | 253 | – | ||
22 |
Kyung Chang
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 252 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Bishop
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 251 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Hendershot
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | SO | 251 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Morton
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 250 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Zepeda
Rushville Consolidated
|
Rushville Consolidated | FR | 249 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Malik
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 247 | – | ||
25 |
Devin Huffer
Western
|
Western | FR | 246 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Morford
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 245 | – | ||
17 |
Andy Lewis
International
|
International | – | 243 | – | ||
24 |
Travis Zeigler
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | – | 240 | – | ||
17 |
CJ Popp
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 240 | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Barrett
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SO | 237 | – | ||
18 |
Christoph Zielke
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | JR | 236 | – | ||
30 |
Adam Flamion
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | FR | 235 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Saum
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | SR | 235 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Buker
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | – | 233 | – |