Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marc Rojas
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diguan Pigot
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mack Martinock
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Caldwell
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Anderson
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Custodio
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shane Neils
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Thresher
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Johnson
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Turner
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Cichielo
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Kerlek
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jose Alvarez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Segal
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dominic Beswick
South Fork
|
South Fork | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Gomez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marc Rojas
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SO | 126 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diguan Pigot
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Anderson
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane Neils
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | – | 116 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Custodio
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Thresher
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 113 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Caldwell
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mack Martinock
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 109 | – | ||
9 |
William Johnson
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Cichielo
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 104 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Turner
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 102 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Kerlek
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 97 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Segal
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 92 | – | ||
14 |
Jose Alvarez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 88 | – | ||
15 |
Dominic Beswick
South Fork
|
South Fork | SR | 75 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Gomez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 67 | – | ||
17 |
Elliott Simon
Olympic Heights
|
Olympic Heights | SR | 64 | – | ||
18 |
Stefan Iricanin
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 62 | – | ||
19 |
Reid Pirson
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 60 | – | ||
20 |
RJ Schaffer
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 54 | – | ||
21 |
Christian Von Stralendorff
South Fork
|
South Fork | JR | 51 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Morton
Hollywood Hills
|
Hollywood Hills | SO | 51 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Berustad
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 42 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Webber
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | – | 38 | – |