Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Wilson
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Swanbeck
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
George Frank
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Diogo Adrados
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graham Murza
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Long
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ivan Parada
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Willis
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Keating
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Daniel Lodi
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Pineda
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Shatters
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Andrews
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Chami
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | JR | 123 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Swanbeck
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 122 | – | ||
4 |
George Frank
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 120 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Wilson
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 118 | – | ||
6 |
Diogo Adrados
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Long
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 109 | – | ||
8 |
Graham Murza
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 100 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Chami
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Parada
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Andrews
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Willis
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 90 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Keating
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 79 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Daniel Lodi
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 78 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Pineda
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | FR | 78 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Shatters
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 75 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Tetreault
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Fonseca
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Weinberg
South Fork
|
South Fork | SO | 70 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
21 |
Juan Pablo Patino
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | FR | 61 | – | ||
22 |
Alejandro Perez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 57 | – | ||
23 |
Mike Egan
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 53 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Carr
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 53 | – | PB |