Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mate Fabian
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Perrotti
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
AJ Jones
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Georgi Krastev
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | FR | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Foster
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Jockers
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Terrence Decker
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Constantine Tedrick
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Scheele
Newsome
|
Newsome | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sommy Irani
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Cole
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mate Fabian
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 127 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 122 | – | ||
6 |
AJ Jones
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
7 |
Georgi Krastev
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | FR | 111 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Perrotti
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SO | 111 | – | ||
9 |
Tommy Jockers
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 107 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Foster
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
11 |
Terrence Decker
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Scheele
Newsome
|
Newsome | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sommy Irani
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Cole
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 84 | – | ||
16 |
Constantine Tedrick
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zak Bedell
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nate Mayer
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 76 | +16.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Martin
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 74 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Dougherty
North Port
|
North Port | JR | 70 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Greenwood
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 62 | – | ||
22 |
Drew Aldrich
Newsome
|
Newsome | JR | 61 | – | ||
23 |
David Guthrie
Brandon
|
Brandon | SO | 49 | – | PB | |
24 |
Robby Knox
Plant City
|
Plant City | FR | 42 | – | PB |