1
|
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
11
|
PB
|
2
|
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
3
|
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
8
|
PB
|
4
|
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
7
|
PB
|
5
|
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
6
|
PB
|
6
|
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
4
|
PB
|
8
|
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
3
|
PB
|
9
|
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
2
|
|
10
|
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
1
|
PB
|
11
|
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Adrian Fente
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Raymond Hernandez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Michael De Leao
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kai Wiley
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Bryan Borge
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Luigi Forgione
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Christian King
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jonas Paben
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Nico Riechel-Sarup
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Wills Gillis
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Nicolas Yonamine
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Michael Meyer
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Broden Sweeney
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Noah Goldfarb
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alexander Mitov
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Eric Georgescu
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nikita Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kyle Jensen
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Matthew Jones
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Liam Hill
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Joseph Corona
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Karan Pathak
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Everett Hartley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Devin Bigelow
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bryce Powers
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Benjamin Goldfarb
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Fuller
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joseph Paden
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bo Howell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leo Gawriljuk
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Paredes
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robert Krasnov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|