Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomson
Durham School
|
Durham School | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Chase Frazelle
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
George Beatty
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Andrew McCollister
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Damian Smalls
Berry Tech
|
Berry Tech | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Michael Ham
Highland School of Tech
|
Highland School of Tech | FR | 13 | ||
7 |
Caleb Camp
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Alex Mauney
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Biondi
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | FR | 9 | ||
10 |
Cory Eaton
Elkin
|
Elkin | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Avery Wilson
South Iredell
|
South Iredell | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Andrew Baber
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Addison Morrow
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Bradley Sawyer
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro
|
Goldsboro | FR | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomson
Durham School
|
Durham School | SO | 576 | ||
2 |
Chase Frazelle
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | JR | 524 | PB | |
3 |
George Beatty
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 520 | ||
4 |
Andrew McCollister
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | JR | 513 | PB | |
5 |
Damian Smalls
Berry Tech
|
Berry Tech | SO | 483 | ||
6 |
Michael Ham
Highland School of Tech
|
Highland School of Tech | FR | 456 | ||
7 |
Alex Mauney
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 440 | ||
8 |
Caleb Camp
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 437 | ||
9 |
John Biondi
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | FR | 416 | ||
10 |
Cory Eaton
Elkin
|
Elkin | SO | 413 | PB | |
11 |
Avery Wilson
South Iredell
|
South Iredell | FR | 409 | ||
12 |
Jake Schild
East Lincoln
|
East Lincoln | – | 408 | PB | |
13 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro
|
Goldsboro | FR | 394 | ||
14 |
Bradley Sawyer
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | JR | 375 | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Baber
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 363 | PB | |
16 |
Addison Morrow
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | FR | 361 | ||
17 |
Matus Kriska
Mount Airy
|
Mount Airy | JR | 350 | ||
18 |
Jacob Sipple
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 342 | ||
19 |
Zack Pruitt
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 341 | ||
20 |
Nathan Farber
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 338 | ||
21 |
John Linkous
Draugn
|
Draugn | SR | 328 | ||
22 |
Garrett Hanley
Draugn
|
Draugn | SR | 324 | ||
23 |
Jordan McDaniel
North Henderson
|
North Henderson | FR | 312 | ||
24 |
Eli Routh
Providence Grove
|
Providence Grove | JR | 307 | ||
25 |
Luc Guittard
East Burke
|
East Burke | – | 304 | ||
26 |
Logan Greene
East Burke
|
East Burke | JR | 301 | ||
27 |
Michael Lindler
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 296 | ||
28 |
Andrew Whitling
Cedar Ridge
|
Cedar Ridge | SR | 288 | ||
29 |
Casey Yang
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 272 |