Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomson
Durham School
|
Durham School | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Taft Kallam
Randleman
|
Randleman | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Camp
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Philip Straughn
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Justin Morrell
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 14 | ||
6 |
Brian Piccirilli
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Sean Spillane
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Justin Schmitz
Topsail
|
Topsail | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Baber
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Paul Regan
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
Dixon Holland
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | – | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Micah West
Forbush
|
Forbush | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Ryan Taylor
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Sean O'Shea
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Garrett Hanley
Draugn
|
Draugn | SR | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomson
Durham School
|
Durham School | SO | 537 | PB | |
2 |
Taft Kallam
Randleman
|
Randleman | SR | 532 | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Camp
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 486 | PB | |
4 |
Brian Piccirilli
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 430 | ||
5 |
Philip Straughn
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 430 | ||
6 |
Justin Morrell
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 426 | ||
7 |
Sean Spillane
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | SR | 420 | PB | |
8 |
Justin Schmitz
Topsail
|
Topsail | SO | 402 | ||
9 |
Paul Regan
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | FR | 392 | ||
10 |
Micah West
Forbush
|
Forbush | JR | 362 | ||
11 |
Dixon Holland
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | – | 361 | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Baber
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 350 | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Hanley
Draugn
|
Draugn | SR | 341 | ||
14 |
Sean O'Shea
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 341 | ||
15 |
Ryan Taylor
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 323 | ||
17 |
Zane Kingery
Chase
|
Chase | SR | 316 | PB | |
18 |
Tony Fang
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 312 | ||
19 |
Billy Larch
Smoky Mountain
|
Smoky Mountain | SR | 311 | ||
20 |
Taylor Ayers
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | FR | 309 | ||
21 |
Benjamin Goldbach
West Stokes
|
West Stokes | SR | 308 | ||
22 |
Burke Beatty
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 302 | ||
23 |
Alex Scharer
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 295 | ||
24 |
Barrett Allen
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 295 | ||
25 |
Spencer Guffey
Draugn
|
Draugn | SR | 294 | ||
26 |
Bruce Jenkins
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 278 |