Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Frazelle
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Singleton
Elkin
|
Elkin | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Van Dorsten
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 16 | ||
4 |
Gabby McDaniel
North Henderson
|
North Henderson | – | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Vicky Miller
Central Davidson
|
Central Davidson | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Emily Hunt
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Katie Cater
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | FR | 12 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Tunstall
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Seabolt
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
Olivia Shumate
North Wilkes
|
North Wilkes | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Katie Lott
Durham School
|
Durham School | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Megan Witte
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Kathryn Seen
Shelby
|
Shelby | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Pehl
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Brittany Hatt
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Singleton
Elkin
|
Elkin | SO | 525 | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Frazelle
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SR | 517 | ||
3 |
Alexandra Van Dorsten
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 505 | ||
4 |
Vicky Miller
Central Davidson
|
Central Davidson | JR | 445 | ||
5 |
Katie Cater
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | FR | 440 | PB | |
6 |
Kimberly Benton
Starmount
|
Starmount | SR | 439 | PB | |
7 |
Gabby McDaniel
North Henderson
|
North Henderson | – | 438 | PB | |
8 |
Marilyn Minton
Cedar Ridge
|
Cedar Ridge | JR | 431 | ||
9 |
Emily Hunt
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 430 | ||
10 |
Courtney Tunstall
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 406 | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Shumate
North Wilkes
|
North Wilkes | FR | 403 | ||
12 |
Jordan Seabolt
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | FR | 400 | ||
13 |
Kathryn Seen
Shelby
|
Shelby | SO | 382 | PB | |
14 |
Katie Lott
Durham School
|
Durham School | JR | 380 | ||
15 |
Kayla Pehl
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | SO | 373 | ||
16 |
Megan Witte
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | JR | 368 | ||
17 |
Brittany Hatt
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 363 | ||
18 |
Megan May
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 362 | ||
19 |
Meredith Butler
Hayesville
|
Hayesville | JR | 361 | PB | |
20 |
Parrish Wills
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SR | 359 | ||
21 |
Kristin Everhart
Cuthbertson
|
Cuthbertson | FR | 355 | ||
22 |
Jessica Clark
Highland School of Tech
|
Highland School of Tech | JR | 349 | PB | |
23 |
Anslee Smith
South Stanly
|
South Stanly | SO | 324 | ||
24 |
Alyssa Crotser
Manteo
|
Manteo | SO | 316 | ||
25 |
Waters Lyric
First Flight
|
First Flight | FR | 315 | ||
26 |
Allison Emma
Topsail
|
Topsail | FR | 295 | ||
27 |
Emily Kelleher
Croatan
|
Croatan | FR | 291 |