Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Steel
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Lowman
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Josh Kinney
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
James WILSON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Profitt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 680 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Atahan Yaya
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 680 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Cameron Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 673 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jeffrey Rowe
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 642 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 635 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 774 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 746 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 745 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Tanner Lowman
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 742 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Steel
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 733 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 699 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 685 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
James WILSON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Profitt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 680 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
John Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Kinney
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey Rowe
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 673 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Atahan Yaya
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 671 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Andrew Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 668 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Hogan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Riley Bouchard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 638 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 638 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Doug McCan
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan McNeil
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 630 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Ian Carbone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 627 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 627 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Woltornist
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 625 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 625 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Hughes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ian Mangum
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 618 | – | ||
40 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 617 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Gregory Taplin
METS
|
METS | 615 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Ireland
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 611 | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Greitzer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 610 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 609 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Ian Nichols
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 607 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Zach Auclair
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 606 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Matthew Heverly
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt McNamara
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 604 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Leszak Ciecimirski
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Marshall Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 602 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Sean Drake
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 601 | +4.4% | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Grosman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Szarko
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 596 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Dylan Heer
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 595 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Nicholas Grippo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Winkler
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 590 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Walker
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 590 | – | ||
63 |
Mason Monheim
Orrville
|
Orrville | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nick Dello Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 588 | – | PB | |
65 |
Carter Head
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Seth Klair
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
67 |
Patrick Larrow
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 586 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Brian Power
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 586 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Chaz Ballard
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 585 | – | PB | |
70 |
Davin Jameson
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 584 | – | ||
71 |
Connor McColligan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
72 |
Tim Cutler
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 583 | – | ||
73 |
James Sturner
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 579 | – | ||
74 |
Justin Beegle
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 578 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Brock Jackson
Battle Creek Family YMCA
|
Battle Creek Family YMCA | 576 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Michael Chickene
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
76 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 575 | – | PB | |
79 |
J Key
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 575 | – | ||
80 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kevin Kelley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 573 | – | ||
82 |
Thomas Rhoads
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 572 | – | ||
83 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 570 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Nolan Silbernagel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 570 | – | ||
85 |
Doug Morte
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 568 | -2.3% | ||
86 |
Christopher Vandiford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 567 | – | PB | |
87 |
Danny Powderly
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 566 | +0.7% | PB | |
88 |
Patrick Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 565 | +3.2% | PB | |
89 |
Patrick Gilbreath
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 564 | -2.0% | ||
90 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 564 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Matthew Jennings
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 564 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
92 |
Connor Christiansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 562 | 0.0% | ||
94 |
Tyler Revels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | -4.6% | ||
95 |
Michael Bower
Mattoon Area Family YMCA
|
Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
95 |
Brad Powell
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 560 | – | ||
97 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 559 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ryan Terracciano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 555 | – | ||
99 |
Phillip Jacques
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 555 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Matthew Knoth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
102 |
Maxwell Garner
HAYST
|
HAYST | 550 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Ryan Bacci
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
104 |
Andrew Billon
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 547 | – | ||
105 |
Pun Winichakul
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
105 |
Christian Jansson
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 547 | – | ||
107 |
Thomas Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
108 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 546 | – | ||
109 |
Chip Samuelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 545 | – | ||
110 |
Brian Kennedy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 544 | – | ||
111 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
112 |
Robert Mix
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 542 | – | ||
113 |
Douglas Ranson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 541 | -2.1% | ||
114 |
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 541 | – | ||
115 |
Larry Zhang
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 539 | -2.0% | ||
116 |
Robbie Biskup
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 538 | +1.8% | PB | |
117 |
Brencis Navia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
118 |
Nick Victor
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 537 | -1.1% | ||
119 |
Garrett Pringle
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 537 | – | ||
120 |
Matthew Lagieski
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
120 |
Vincent Gill
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 536 | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Jason Ho
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 536 | – | ||
123 |
Dereck Harmon
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 533 | – | ||
124 |
Joey DePaola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 530 | – | ||
125 |
Kevin Ng
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | -0.5% | ||
126 |
Andrew Cotter
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 528 | -3.3% | ||
127 |
Parker Huguley
Gr Bergen-NJ
|
Gr Bergen-NJ | 526 | – | ||
128 |
John Scott
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 523 | +6.3% | SB | |
129 |
Alex DeSisto
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +0.1% | SB | |
129 |
Kenny Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 523 | -2.3% | ||
131 |
Garrick Givens
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 521 | +0.7% | SB | |
132 |
Adam Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
133 |
Mark Grant
Blue Dolphins
|
Blue Dolphins | 516 | – | ||
134 |
Matthew McAlear
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 515 | -5.6% | ||
135 |
Alex Wood
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 515 | -8.0% | ||
136 |
Sam VanBuskirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | – | ||
137 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | -3.2% | ||
138 |
Mike Cooke
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 505 | – | ||
139 |
Mark Yurich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
140 |
Jimmy Zummo
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 496 | – | ||
141 |
Jesse O'Keefe
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 484 | -3.2% | ||
142 |
Peter Dolnicek
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 482 | -5.3% | ||
143 |
Joshua Cillo
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 479 | – | ||
– |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – |