Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Wolfson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
27 |
Matt Van Deusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Boykin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
30 |
Flynn Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Jacob Sprigg
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Fletcher Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | SB | |
38 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Sam Rivas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Michael Davis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Preston Hudak
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Roehrle
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Taylor
ACAC
|
ACAC | – | – | ||
49 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
51 |
Josh Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alexander Karayianis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ben Stankovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
55 |
James Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Hunter Sundlun
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
57 |
Ben Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Abel Buell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
59 |
James Wright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
60 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
AJ Schwabe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Glenn Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Kidd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
63 |
Jack Tolar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Charlie Alberino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Blake Young
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Xavier Raymondson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
69 |
Collin Marks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
69 |
Noah Frerichs
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Spencer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Adam Demaree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
76 |
Joe Manley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
77 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Alex Stanley
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | |
79 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
80 |
Michael Wood
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Gabe Flores
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Ryder Hewitt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
84 |
J. P. Brunetti
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Justin Geiszler
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Max Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
87 |
Alex Scott
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Jay Misener
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Quin Elder
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
91 |
Colin Schmidt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
92 |
Jacob Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
94 |
Jamie Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
95 |
Kolby Hoge
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
96 |
Jacob Winn
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
97 |
Elijah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
98 |
Devin Bateman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Hampton Burch
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
100 |
Thomas Dines
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Tash Medde-Witage
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
102 |
Leomar Ayala
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Austin Booth
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.3% | SB | |
104 |
Will Kurz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Ben Nilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Preston Borden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
107 |
JASON ABBEY
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Alex Wicks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
109 |
Jackson McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.3% | SB | |
110 |
Will Stevens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
111 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
112 |
AARON YUAN
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
113 |
Evan Fannin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
114 |
Caleb Smietana
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
115 |
Patrick Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Russell Nystrom
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Joseph Ascoli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
118 |
Carter Bunting
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
119 |
Seth Sutton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Chris Homer
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
120 |
Jordan Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
122 |
Gabriel Tufaro
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
123 |
Will McClain
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
124 |
Ben Bever
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -3.7% | ||
126 |
Leo Sowers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Jackson Wilcox
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
130 |
Justin Kalka
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Owen DeFrancesca
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Wade Weston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Aidan Martin
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
135 |
Sean O'Bannon
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Connor Hughes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Joseph Shaia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Andres Yankowski
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
139 |
Eric Fagan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
140 |
Dayton Liverman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
141 |
Conner Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Ben Delaney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Owen Troxell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
144 |
Chris Shankle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Charlie Syvertsen
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Aidan McGowan
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Walker Keithley
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Chi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Otto Gerstl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davis Mckellop
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hufner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |