Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Youngquist
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Rogers
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Moore
Holland
|
Holland | SR | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dustin Boogaart
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Hessburg
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SR | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Grider
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
cameron johnson
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Brown
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Coughlin
Portage Northern
|
Portage Northern | SR | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Fiorillo
Anderson HS
|
Anderson HS | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Aldrich
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron Wasko
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Sherbel
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tony Cipponeri
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Youngquist
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 154 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Rogers
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Moore
Holland
|
Holland | SR | 128 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dustin Boogaart
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 125 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Hessburg
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SR | 124 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Grider
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | JR | 121 | – | ||
9 |
cameron johnson
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 120 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Fiorillo
Anderson HS
|
Anderson HS | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Brown
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Wasko
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Coughlin
Portage Northern
|
Portage Northern | SR | 116 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Sherbel
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Aldrich
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | SR | 116 | – | ||
16 |
Tony Cipponeri
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicola Colliva
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Bush
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 111 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Hernandez
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Mazur
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | JR | 108 | – | ||
21 |
Steve Zhang
Portage Central
|
Portage Central | SR | 105 | – | ||
22 |
Dustin Kirkendall
Portage Central
|
Portage Central | SR | 100 | – | ||
23 |
Heath Thornton
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Eick
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 99 | – |