Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
MICHAEL VELDMAN
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Pircon
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Buchanan
Willowbrook
|
Willowbrook | SR | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Shaun Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Le
Lakes Community
|
Lakes Community | FR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Roberts
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Chiu
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Calvin Kolar
Carbondale
|
Carbondale | JR | 1 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | JR | 162 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 155 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Pircon
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
4 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 145 | – | PB | |
5 |
MICHAEL VELDMAN
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 139 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Buchanan
Willowbrook
|
Willowbrook | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Roberts
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chiu
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 135 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Le
Lakes Community
|
Lakes Community | FR | 134 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
11 |
Calvin Kolar
Carbondale
|
Carbondale | JR | 134 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Shaun Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 132 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Stelnicki
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 131 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Gannon
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Charysh
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Gordon
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Ding
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 127 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Frederickson
Wheaton Warrenville South
|
Wheaton Warrenville South | SR | 127 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Stack
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SO | 126 | – | ||
21 |
Greg Alexander
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxwell Spencer
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 125 | – | ||
23 |
Jeffrey Chen
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | 124 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Bengtsen
Prospect
|
Prospect | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Jurgens
St Teresa (Decatur)
|
St Teresa (Decatur) | SO | 123 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Law
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Lenz
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | – | 122 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Holbrook
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conor Ozog
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chad Church
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 120 | – | ||
30 |
Steven Van Deventer
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 120 | – | ||
32 |
Eduardo Chavez
Curie Metropolitan
|
Curie Metropolitan | SO | 119 | – | ||
33 |
Scott Pinter
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | 119 | – | ||
34 |
Peter Holanda
Morton West
|
Morton West | JR | 119 | – | ||
35 |
Bryan Corrigan
Benet
|
Benet | SR | 119 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Barylowicz
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zack Church
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | SR | 117 | – | ||
38 |
Benjamin Snader
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | JR | 116 | – | ||
39 |
Jay Howenstine
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 115 | – | ||
40 |
William Bafia
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | 114 | – | ||
42 |
NICK HARNER
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | SR | 114 | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Rice
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 114 | – | ||
44 |
Cody Mitchell
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brayden Amendola
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 113 | – | ||
46 |
Zachary Miksis
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 113 | – | ||
47 |
Christopher Konopka
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Stein
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 111 | – | ||
49 |
Brad Jones
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | JR | 110 | – | ||
50 |
Corey Mondul
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rob Cicchini
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 109 | – | ||
52 |
Blake Morgan
Evanston
|
Evanston | FR | 109 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Roche
Moline
|
Moline | FR | 103 | – |