Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nick Manousos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Huston
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Denmark
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Grove
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Eichel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matt McNamara
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Karle
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 818 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 769 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Galerneau
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 754 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Ben Quay
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 753 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 724 | – | ||
24 |
Spencer Rowe
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 733 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alexander Masters
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 923 | – | ||
26 |
Andy Schuehler
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 916 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 771 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Timothy Gladyshev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Andy Castilleja
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 801 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 740 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 764 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 890 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 914 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Nick Manousos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 853 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 841 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 928 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 862 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Denmark
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 816 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jake Huston
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 814 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Grove
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 811 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Eichel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 894 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 802 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 825 | – | PB | |
13 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 856 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Karle
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 850 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matt McNamara
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 872 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 836 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 798 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Rowe
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 794 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 790 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ben Quay
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 785 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 756 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 755 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Galerneau
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 775 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 775 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Alexander Masters
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 907 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 748 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Andy Schuehler
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 905 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Mac Anthony
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 771 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Andy Castilleja
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 805 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Timothy Gladyshev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Christian Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maximus Litvinov
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 730 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Matt Goetz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 785 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 812 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Tyler Piotrowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 780 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Hunter Bartlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 741 | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Ruggieri
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 775 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Thomas Bigham
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 712 | – | ||
42 |
James Parker
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Boliek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Alex Mazure
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 707 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Michael Baric
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Andrew Tanzey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 706 | – | ||
48 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Colin Livasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Jason King
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 727 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Devyn Hughes
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 791 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 699 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Crosby Johnson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 694 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 692 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 848 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Josh Kinney
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 687 | – | ||
58 |
Collin Neitzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
59 |
Joseph Acquaviva
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 685 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Joe Hladik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -7.2% | ||
61 |
Billy Ross
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 684 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Matthew Gleason
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Daniel Dozier
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 771 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cody Burkard
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
64 |
Andy Kilkenny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
66 |
Dexter Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 738 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 737 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 737 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 1026 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Logan Bissell
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 734 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Mike Meck
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
74 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
75 |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 757 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
77 |
Michael Chestnut
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | +0.9% | SB | |
78 |
Chase Williams
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Min
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 655 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Raymond Chi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
82 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 646 | -3.3% | ||
86 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
87 |
Trace Curvey
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 631 | -2.9% | ||
88 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 670 | -4.2% | ||
90 |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
91 |
Christian Riess
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 584 | -6.0% | ||
92 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | – |