Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Erin Caflisch
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stacy Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Stephanie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Fossum
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachel Bruns
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 682 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Margaret Barber
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 681 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Cassandra Kimmes
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
23 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 690 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 839 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 783 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stacy Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Caflisch
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 776 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 756 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Bass
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
15 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 663 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Samantha Fossum
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 675 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Bruns
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 649 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Margaret Barber
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 648 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Cassandra Kimmes
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
25 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 694 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 630 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tess Frey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | – | ||
28 |
Kristen Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 618 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Emily Schleif
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
31 |
Erika Ronning
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
32 |
Jennifer Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Hall
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 624 | – | PB | |
36 |
Riley Schroedter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Hillary Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 661 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 599 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Morgan Lynch
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 601 | – | ||
41 |
Lilian Zhu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
43 |
Madeline Savage
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 611 | – | PB | |
44 |
Keelin Nave
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 594 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
47 |
Autumn Roepsch
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 597 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
49 |
Chrisann Zuerner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Claire Haggerty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
51 |
Ashlee Graham
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 564 | – | ||
52 |
Nicole Grimit
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 572 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
54 |
Andrea Budahl
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 559 | – | ||
55 |
Chandra Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 555 | – | ||
56 |
Katherine Crist
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
57 |
Cassandra Cedarholm
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 549 | – | ||
58 |
Nicole Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
59 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
60 |
Kelsey McMurtry
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
61 |
Sarah Harvard
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 532 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Alli Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
63 |
Kathleen Bowman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
64 |
Sarah Mahoney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
65 |
Mandie Siehs
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 556 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jerrica Kelly
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 496 | -3.4% | ||
68 |
Mary Kathryn Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 488 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Egge
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
70 |
Kaeley Dunteman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
71 |
Natalie Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
72 |
Haley Cassens
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Kessler
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – |