Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bentley Demuth
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Brian Donatelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Loeffelholz
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sidney McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Davis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colby Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Hubbard
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 667 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
23 |
Jon Baker
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Tony Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 642 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 750 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 791 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Bentley Demuth
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Dorak
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Donatelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Joshua Davis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Gill
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 802 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Loeffelholz
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 718 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
19 |
Sidney McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Colby Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 672 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Hubbard
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Banning Young
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaisen Yao
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
26 |
Jon Baker
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 673 | – | ||
27 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Tony Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 666 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 663 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Pat Stanaway
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Triggs
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 741 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Brian Roytman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cody Horton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kanoe Russell
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
40 |
Chuck Christensen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 624 | – | ||
42 |
Sacha Broccard
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
43 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 671 | – | ||
47 |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 722 | – | ||
48 |
Jonathan Hagen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
49 |
Nick Belfanti
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 631 | – | ||
50 |
Joseph Burns
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 607 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
DJ Friesch
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tim O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
54 |
Paul Jindrich
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
55 |
Spencer Smith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Haeske
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Zack Church
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jason Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 643 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Jeffrey Nelson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
60 |
Jonathan Fiepke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
60 |
Thomas Pollick
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 692 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Marcus Christianson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
63 |
Logan Arnold
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
64 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sean Sullivan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
65 |
Max Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Travis Greenwald
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
67 |
Trent Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
69 |
Connor McCurrie
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 600 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
71 |
David Schriesheim
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 678 | -5.0% | ||
72 |
Benito Ramirez
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 573 | – | ||
73 |
Mark Vukich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | – | PB | |
74 |
Stephen Gray
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 570 | – | ||
75 |
Mark Tomkiewicz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
76 |
Jakob Olandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 581 | – | ||
77 |
Clayton Hoyt
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 556 | – | ||
78 |
Brandon Hamel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
79 |
Peter Grenzow
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 573 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Manning
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
82 |
Nick Clawson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
83 |
John McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 643 | – | ||
84 |
Mitchell Baye
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 556 | – | ||
85 |
Samuel Wiedemeier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
86 |
Stuart McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
87 |
Luke Dowell
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
88 |
Alec Legault
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
89 |
Braden Edwards
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
90 |
Taylor Kutchen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
91 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 493 | – |