Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Kylsie Grimes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Caflisch
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Stacy Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Bruns
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Erika Ronning
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
19 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 712 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Samantha Fossum
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Autumn Roepsch
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 644 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Chandra Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 845 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Kylsie Grimes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 806 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Caflisch
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 795 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Stacy Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 769 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 756 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Bruns
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 732 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 794 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 715 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
15 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
16 |
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 707 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 706 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 711 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Samantha Fossum
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Erika Ronning
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
26 |
Autumn Roepsch
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 673 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Chandra Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 680 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Brosnahan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 683 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Melchiorre
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Riley Schroedter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jane Munro
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 647 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrea Baumgartner
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
37 |
Dani Klunk
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 658 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 642 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
40 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
41 |
Margaret Barber
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 653 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Amy Klink
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
44 |
Bridget Riley
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 634 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 634 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Lilian Zhu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Bass
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
49 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 629 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Schleif
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
51 |
Kristen Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
52 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 644 | – | ||
53 |
Mandie Siehs
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
55 |
Margaret Yapp
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 674 | – | ||
57 |
Kelsey McMurtry
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
59 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
60 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 703 | – | ||
61 |
Lydia Engberg
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Rachel Hartmann
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
63 |
Corey Wannamaker
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 598 | -2.8% | ||
64 |
Sarah Hall
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 616 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
66 |
Courtney Funk
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 616 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Jenny Einhorn
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
70 |
Paige Neidinger
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 651 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lauren Kessler
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
73 |
Jax Stenroos
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 589 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Keelin Nave
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 583 | – | ||
76 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
77 |
Lexi Nash
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
78 |
Kathleen Bowman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
79 |
Genevieve Groya
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
80 |
Alexandra Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Caroline Conklin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 586 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Katherine Crist
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
83 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 564 | – | ||
83 |
Megan Foster
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
85 |
Kristine Rosenberger
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
86 |
Katherine Smith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 581 | – | ||
87 |
Chrisann Zuerner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
88 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 559 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Amelia Ladd
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
92 |
Christina Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
93 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
93 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
95 |
Mariann Kukielka
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 532 | – | ||
97 |
Alli Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
98 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
99 |
Serena Olsen
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 524 | – | ||
100 |
Elizabeth Gross
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 522 | – | ||
101 |
Jerrica Kelly
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 521 | – | ||
102 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
103 |
Greta Welsch
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 681 | – | ||
104 |
Maria Sedjo
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 504 | – | ||
105 |
Mallory Weggemann
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
– |
Emily Heniken
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annelise Kowalsky
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – |