Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Sellers
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rachael Johnston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Balda
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 690 | PB | |
18 |
Melissa Paakh
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 678 | ||
19 |
Roxanne Capron
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 672 | ||
20 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 680 | ||
22 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 676 | ||
23 |
Susannah Capron
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 628 | ||
24 |
Bridget Riley
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 615 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 791 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 782 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 772 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Megan Sellers
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
6 |
Rachael Johnston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
7 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 758 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 690 | – | ||
9 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 686 | – | ||
10 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 717 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 663 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
13 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
16 |
Ashley Balda
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 700 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madeleine Moeller
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Roxanne Capron
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Kristen Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melissa Paakh
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
25 |
Bridget Riley
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 637 | – | ||
26 |
Susannah Capron
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 631 | – | ||
27 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
29 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Pilgrim
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Rhennetta Bork
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 618 | – | ||
32 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
32 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
34 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 627 | – | ||
35 |
Allison Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 613 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Anne Christensen
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Raeann Schlenker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
42 |
Ashton Ehrecke
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
43 |
Kristin Podratz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
44 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Payton Augustine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 655 | – | ||
46 |
Stephanie Jackson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 613 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
48 |
Paige Weisz
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 574 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Alitz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
50 |
Ashley Aegerter
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 602 | – | PB | |
51 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
52 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
53 |
lauren stone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
54 |
Julianne Locher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 554 | – | PB | |
55 |
Karley Licking
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 606 | – | ||
56 |
Brogan Lee
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
57 |
Abbey Wharton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 498 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Baltes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greta Welsch
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |