Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
sean mulroy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Shaun Wolfe
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Ostrowski
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Eduardo Chavez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 700 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Max Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Shelby Miller
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
– |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Van Swol
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 835 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
sean mulroy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 755 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Shaun Wolfe
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steve Wimmer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 725 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 689 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Sebastian Ostrowski
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
14 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
16 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Eduardo Chavez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
21 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
22 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
24 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
25 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 670 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 681 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Max Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
32 |
Shelby Miller
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
34 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
35 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 623 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 623 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Jurgens
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Hadhazy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 630 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
40 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Duhig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
44 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
48 |
Gabe Baginski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
49 |
Matt Dassow
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
51 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 690 | – | ||
53 |
John Mordach
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 557 | -4.1% | ||
54 |
Sean Sullivan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Jeffrey Chen
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 520 | – | ||
56 |
Blas Garcia-Canga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 609 | – | ||
57 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
58 |
Pierce Parlier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
59 |
Thomas Pollick
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Wood
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
62 |
Marc Krolikiewicz
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
63 |
Felipe Hernandez
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
64 |
Steven McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 596 | – | ||
65 |
Elliott Kerbel
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 547 | – | ||
67 |
Corey Mondul
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maxwell Spencer
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 504 | – | ||
70 |
Jon Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
72 |
Matthew Sweet
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
73 |
Dylan Coonradt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
74 |
John Copp
Riverside Brookfield Swim Club
|
Riverside Brookfield Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
– |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Gomez
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | NS | – | – |