Swimcloud
Invitational in the Glen
A Final
Name Time Score
1 Summer Pierce
Owego Free
20
2 Chloe Giovannoni
Irondequoit
17
3 Becky Park
Fairport
16
4 Grace Kanaley
Fairport
15
5 Alexi Moravek
Irondequoit
14
6 Allie Gibson
Western Guilford
13 PB
7 Ashleigh Gault
Owego Free
12
8 Gracie McDowell
Hilton
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Audrey Calica
Chenango Valley
9 -0.3%
10 McKenna Beers
Chenango Valley
7 -1.0%
11 Emma French
Owego Free
6
12 Sidney Beers
Chenango Valley
5 PB
13 Logan Fetterman
Chenango Valley
4 -3.3%
14 Leah Palmesano
CorningPaintPost
3
15 Thurston Thurston
Hilton
2 -0.4%
16 Alina Levine
CorningPaintPost
1 +0.3% PB
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Melina Christodaro
Hilton
61 +1.0% SB
18 Abby Tucker
Fairport
56
19 Alex Hill
Hilton
56 -0.5%
20 Hope Telech
Horseheads
52
21 Rachel Knittel
Hilton
50 PB
22 Neha Kudva
Horseheads
48
23 Elise Johnson
Horseheads
43 PB
24 Alexandra Welliver
NotreDame Elmira
37 -3.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Summer Pierce
Owego Free
103
2 Becky Park
Fairport
97
3 Chloe Giovannoni
Irondequoit
96
4 Grace Kanaley
Fairport
95
5 Alexi Moravek
Irondequoit
90
6 Allie Gibson
Western Guilford
76 PB
7 Ashleigh Gault
Owego Free
74
8 Gracie McDowell
Hilton
73
9 McKenna Beers
Chenango Valley
68 -0.6%
10 Audrey Calica
Chenango Valley
66 -0.5%
11 Logan Fetterman
Chenango Valley
65 -2.1%
12 Leah Palmesano
CorningPaintPost
62
13 Emma French
Owego Free
61
14 Thurston Thurston
Hilton
56 0.0%
15 Sidney Beers
Chenango Valley
56 PB
16 Alina Levine
CorningPaintPost
52 +0.1% PB
17 Abby Tucker
Fairport
52
18 Alex Hill
Hilton
50 -1.9%
19 Melina Christodaro
Hilton
49 -2.0%
20 Rachel Knittel
Hilton
48
21 Hope Telech
Horseheads
46
22 Elise Johnson
Horseheads
46 PB
23 Alexandra Welliver
NotreDame Elmira
45 -1.6%
24 Neha Kudva
Horseheads
44
25 Ari Cole
Horseheads
29
26 Lucy Hilker
CorningPaintPost
28 PB
27 Faye Mooney
Western Guilford
28
28 Abby Lavo
Owego Free
28 PB
29 Alaina Wood
Chenango Valley
26
30 Lydia Lapierre
Horseheads
25 PB
31 Meghan Buri
Hilton
23 -0.4%
32 Nicola DiLuzio
Chenango Valley
23 -3.2%
33 Delaney Woodhouse
Horseheads
21 PB
34 Moriah Spry
Hilton
19 -2.5%
35 Valerie Chen
Irondequoit
18
36 Melissa Roth
Hilton
18 PB
37 Gabby Capers
Chenango Valley
16
38 Clara Campbell
Horseheads
16
39 Lauren Allen
Horseheads
9
40 Kami Bates
Chenango Valley
6 -3.0%
41 Madeline Parker
Western Guilford
1
42 Aleksandra Marjanovic
CorningPaintPost
1 -1.0%
43 Erica Parks
NotreDame Elmira
PB
44 Keara Conolly
Hilton
-6.3%
45 Noga Cohen
Irondequoit
PB
46 Daisy Montgomery
Irondequoit
47 Cadence Habicht
Irondequoit
48 Kaitlyn Coluccio
CorningPaintPost
PB
49 Emilee Chaffinch
Odessa Montour Central
50 Bella Morre
Chenango Valley
51 Reagan Reese
Odessa Montour Central
52 Nicole Fesetch
Horseheads
PB
53 Sydney Long
Horseheads
54 Aubrey Craig
Chenango Valley
-0.2%
55 Emma Duell
Irondequoit
PB
56 Kendall Rinker
Chenango Valley
-2.5%
57 Cassondra Blewett
Chenango Valley
-2.1%
58 Taylor Cain
Odessa Montour Central
59 Abagail Bartenstien
CorningPaintPost
60 Elizabeth Rice
Chenango Valley
-1.4%
61 Sarah Gorman
Chenango Valley
+1.7% PB
62 Amanda Bansil
CorningPaintPost
+1.3% PB
63 Rylie Miller
Chenango Valley
-1.2%
64 Mackenzie Moore
Chenango Valley