Swimcloud
Invitational in the Glen
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Paige Lettera
Chenango Valley
20
2 Willa Royce-Roll
Irondequoit
17
3 Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
16 -1.7%
4 Ilah Jefferis
Irondequoit
15 PB
5 Kennidi TenEyck
Horseheads
14
6 Jennifer Scott
Owego Free
13
7 Marissa Telech
Horseheads
12
8 Amanda Wilbur
Western Guilford
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Sophie Mertha
Irondequoit
9
10 Katherine McKane
CorningPaintPost
7 -2.7%
11 Madeleine Keller
Fairport
6
12 Madeleine Kilcoyne
Western Guilford
5 PB
13 Elyse Davis
Fairport
4 PB
14 Hannah Chisholm
Horseheads
3
15 Eve Clapp
Fairport
2
16 Sabine Zentner
Irondequoit
1 PB
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Rachel Koonmen
Fairport
52
18 Kenzie Gillette
NotreDame Elmira
36 PB
19 Emma Doughty
Hilton
35
20 Natalie Fullmer
Horseheads
25
21 Taylor Pierce
Owego Free
22 PB
22 Grace Shelhamer
Horseheads
18 PB
23 Zoe Dessoye
CorningPaintPost
18 +1.2% PB
24 Sarah Bush
Chenango Valley
17 +5.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Willa Royce-Roll
Irondequoit
107
2 Paige Lettera
Chenango Valley
101
3 Ilah Jefferis
Irondequoit
94 PB
4 Marissa Telech
Horseheads
84
5 Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
83 -5.2%
6 Kennidi TenEyck
Horseheads
83
7 Jennifer Scott
Owego Free
77
8 Amanda Wilbur
Western Guilford
76 PB
9 Madeleine Keller
Fairport
67
10 Sophie Mertha
Irondequoit
66
11 Madeleine Kilcoyne
Western Guilford
66 PB
12 Katherine McKane
CorningPaintPost
63 -3.4%
13 Hannah Chisholm
Horseheads
59
14 Sabine Zentner
Irondequoit
52 PB
15 Eve Clapp
Fairport
51
16 Tori Reese
Odessa Montour Central
48
17 Elyse Davis
Fairport
43 PB
18 Rachel Koonmen
Fairport
43
19 Kenzie Gillette
NotreDame Elmira
26
20 Emma Doughty
Hilton
25
21 Grace Shelhamer
Horseheads
20 PB
22 Taylor Pierce
Owego Free
18 PB
23 Sarah Bush
Chenango Valley
15 +5.2% PB
24 Zoe Dessoye
CorningPaintPost
14 -0.3%
25 Natalie Fullmer
Horseheads
9
26 Katie Adams
Odessa Montour Central
9 PB
27 Anu Kudva
Horseheads
6 PB
28 Khloe Bennett
Horseheads
PB
29 Isabel Paddock
Horseheads
PB
30 Miranda Rogers
Chenango Valley
+2.0% SB
31 Allie Shoen
Owego Free
32 Madeline Williams
Western Guilford
PB
33 Madison Holmes
Owego Free
34 Taryn Hoyt
Odessa Montour Central