Swimcloud
Invitational in the Glen
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Katie Shoen
Owego Free
20
2 Chloe Giovannoni
Irondequoit
17
3 Becky Park
Fairport
16
4 Emma Stephenson
Owego Free
15
5 Allie Gibson
Western Guilford
14
6 Peighton Cervoni
Western Guilford
13
7 Audrey Calica
Chenango Valley
12 +1.2% SB
8 Leah Palmesano
CorningPaintPost
11 -4.1%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Kendra Potenziano
Chenango Valley
9 +0.3% PB
10 Sidney Beers
Chenango Valley
7 +2.5% PB
11 Thurston Thurston
Hilton
6 +5.9% PB
12 Alayna Miller
Hilton
4 +0.8% PB
12 Alina Levine
CorningPaintPost
4 -0.7%
14 Marissa Telech
Horseheads
3
15 Allie Benton
Horseheads
2
16 Mea Vesci
Irondequoit
1
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Neha Kudva
Horseheads
53 PB
18 Moriah Spry
Hilton
48 +2.3% PB
19 Jenna Bergmann
Owego Free
46
20 Layla Melozzi
CorningPaintPost
40 -0.7%
21 Aruna Ganesan
Fairport
39 PB
22 Alaina Wood
Chenango Valley
39 +1.5% PB
23 Nicola DiLuzio
Chenango Valley
37 -1.4%
24 Clara Campbell
Horseheads
33
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Katie Shoen
Owego Free
111
2 Becky Park
Fairport
99
3 Chloe Giovannoni
Irondequoit
95
4 Allie Gibson
Western Guilford
89 PB
5 Emma Stephenson
Owego Free
86
6 Peighton Cervoni
Western Guilford
86
7 Audrey Calica
Chenango Valley
82 +1.2% SB
8 Leah Palmesano
CorningPaintPost
78 -1.1%
9 Sidney Beers
Chenango Valley
77 +2.6% PB
10 Kendra Potenziano
Chenango Valley
70 -1.6%
11 Marissa Telech
Horseheads
68
12 Alina Levine
CorningPaintPost
66 -0.7%
13 Alayna Miller
Hilton
63 0.0%
14 Thurston Thurston
Hilton
62 +2.8% SB
15 Allie Benton
Horseheads
61
16 Mea Vesci
Irondequoit
59
17 Jenna Bergmann
Owego Free
52
18 Neha Kudva
Horseheads
47 PB
19 Layla Melozzi
CorningPaintPost
42 -0.1%
20 Aruna Ganesan
Fairport
41 PB
21 Alaina Wood
Chenango Valley
41 +2.0% PB
22 Moriah Spry
Hilton
40 0.0%
23 Nicola DiLuzio
Chenango Valley
38 -1.0%
24 Clara Campbell
Horseheads
37
25 Allie Shoen
Owego Free
32 PB
26 Ari Cole
Horseheads
32
27 Lydia Lapierre
Horseheads
31 PB
28 Gabby Capers
Chenango Valley
31 -0.6%
29 Claire Parmenter
Irondequoit
30
30 Kaitlyn Coluccio
CorningPaintPost
24 +4.1% PB
31 Keara Conolly
Hilton
24
32 Madeline Parker
Western Guilford
14
33 Aleksandra Marjanovic
CorningPaintPost
11 -2.8%
34 Lauren Thomas
CorningPaintPost
11 PB
35 Cadence Habicht
Irondequoit
9
36 Isabel Paddock
Horseheads
5 PB
37 Julia Paulisczak
Odessa Montour Central
3 PB
38 Cassondra Blewett
Chenango Valley
2 -1.3%
39 Noga Cohen
Irondequoit
1 PB
40 Jena Slater
Western Guilford
41 Nicole Fesetch
Horseheads
42 Kendall Rinker
Chenango Valley
-2.1%
42 Aubrey Craig
Chenango Valley
-3.3%
44 Sara Mattos
CorningPaintPost
45 Sydney Long
Horseheads
46 Elizabeth Rice
Chenango Valley
-3.1%
47 Annaleise Beckley
Odessa Montour Central
48 Camryn Hauptman
CorningPaintPost
49 Abagail Bartenstien
CorningPaintPost
-1.5%
50 Amanda Bansil
CorningPaintPost
51 Mackenzie Moore
Chenango Valley
-3.1%
52 Angel Pallone
Odessa Montour Central
53 Kylie Comfort
Horseheads
PB
54 Rylie Miller
Chenango Valley
-2.5%
Julya Slater
Western Guilford
NS
Alannah Klemann
Western Guilford