Swimcloud
Invitational in the Glen
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sophia Verkleeren
Horseheads
20
2 Katie Shoen
Owego Free
17
3 Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport
16
4 Gwen Lindberg
Irondequoit
15
5 Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
14 -0.4%
6 Gracie McDowell
Hilton
13 +0.3% SB
7 Emma Baumhauer
Fairport
12 PB
8 Peighton Cervoni
Western Guilford
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ashleigh Gault
Owego Free
9
10 Emma French
Owego Free
7
11 Reese Mount
Irondequoit
6 PB
12 Emma Trumino
Chenango Valley
5 +0.9% PB
13 Allie O'Brien
NotreDame Elmira
4 -0.7%
14 Rachel Knittel
Hilton
3 -1.7%
15 Hope Telech
Horseheads
2
16 Alex Hill
Hilton
1 -22.3%
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Mea Vesci
Irondequoit
49
18 Emma Doughty
Hilton
49 +0.2% SB
19 Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
41 -3.4%
20 Kami Bates
Chenango Valley
39 +2.0% PB
21 Cailyn Caswell
Horseheads
28
22 Taylor Lucas
Hilton
27 +2.0% PB
23 Madeleine Kilcoyne
Western Guilford
6
Kiely Caufield
CorningPaintPost
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Sophia Verkleeren
Horseheads
107
2 Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport
100
3 Gwen Lindberg
Irondequoit
98
4 Katie Shoen
Owego Free
93
5 Gracie McDowell
Hilton
80 -1.4%
6 Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
74 -3.5%
7 Emma Baumhauer
Fairport
72 PB
8 Peighton Cervoni
Western Guilford
70
9 Ashleigh Gault
Owego Free
68
10 Emma French
Owego Free
64
11 Allie O'Brien
NotreDame Elmira
60 +0.5% PB
12 Reese Mount
Irondequoit
59 PB
13 Hope Telech
Horseheads
50
14 Emma Trumino
Chenango Valley
49 -1.6%
15 Alex Hill
Hilton
49 +1.9% SB
16 Rachel Knittel
Hilton
44 -3.2%
17 Mea Vesci
Irondequoit
43
18 Kiely Caufield
CorningPaintPost
37 +0.6% PB
19 Emma Doughty
Hilton
33 -4.5%
20 Kami Bates
Chenango Valley
30 -0.5%
21 Madeleine Kilcoyne
Western Guilford
29 PB
22 Taylor Lucas
Hilton
28 +2.2% PB
23 Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
27 -7.8%
24 Cailyn Caswell
Horseheads
26
25 Malina Butler
Western Guilford
24 PB
26 Grace Shelhamer
Horseheads
23 PB
27 Aruna Ganesan
Fairport
18 PB
28 Mckenna Hill
CorningPaintPost
14 -3.8%
29 Lauren Allen
Horseheads
12 PB
30 Kara Reese
Odessa Montour Central
11
31 Khloe Bennett
Horseheads
9 PB
32 Megan Adams
Odessa Montour Central
2
33 Ana Duke Cardenas
Irondequoit
34 Anu Kudva
Horseheads
PB
35 Lauren Thomas
CorningPaintPost
-0.7%
36 Sara Mattos
CorningPaintPost
-1.9%
37 Emma Duell
Irondequoit
PB
38 Natalie Fullmer
Horseheads
39 Annaleise Beckley
Odessa Montour Central
Madnolia Beeman
Owego Free