Swimcloud
Northstar Invitational

Performances

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Cassie Stegner Menomonee Falls logo 100 S Free 59.54 R 119
2 Cassie Stegner Menomonee Falls logo 200 S IM 2:24.16 24 119
3 Faith Johnson Menomonee Falls logo 100 S Back 1:05.97 24 117
4 Cassie Stegner Menomonee Falls logo 100 S Fly 1:06.00 24 115
5 Kaitlyn Michalek Waukesha North Co-Op logo 50 S Free 28.45 24 106
6 Jenna Brandenburg Franklin logo 100 S Fly 1:07.62 21 106
7 Maddy Ahluwalia Waukesha North Co-Op logo 100 S Breast 1:17.68 24 106
8 Maddy Ahluwalia Waukesha North Co-Op logo 100 S Free 1:01.55 24 104
9 Maddie Paar Menomonee Falls logo 50 S Free 28.94 21 98
10 Shaelyn Rutta Oconomowoc logo 200 S IM 2:31.66 21 96
11 Anna Oleniczak New Berlin Eisenhower logo 200 S IM 2:31.68 20 96
12 Shaelyn Rutta Oconomowoc logo 100 S Breast 1:19.95 21 94
13 Rachel Koch Menomonee Falls logo 50 S Free 29.35 20 93
14 Kaitlyn Michalek Waukesha North Co-Op logo 100 S Free 1:03.11 21 93
15 Anna Oleniczak New Berlin Eisenhower logo 100 S Back 1:09.96 21 92
16 Jenna Brandenburg Franklin logo 100 S Breast 1:20.48 20 92
17 Faith Johnson Menomonee Falls logo 200 S Free 2:15.87 24 92
18 Amanda O'Malley Waukesha North Co-Op logo 50 S Free 29.47 R 91
19 Nicole Simson Menomonee Falls logo 50 S Free 29.49 R 91
20 Maddie Paar Menomonee Falls logo 100 S Back 1:10.46 20 90
21 Nicole Simson Menomonee Falls logo 50 S Free 29.67 19 88
22 Kaitlyn Curtis Waukesha North Co-Op logo 100 S Back 1:10.80 19 88
23 Maddie Guman New Berlin Eisenhower logo 100 S Fly 1:10.98 20 88
24 Maddie Guman New Berlin Eisenhower logo 200 S Free 2:17.68 21 86
25 Grace Mautz Waukesha North Co-Op logo 400 S Free 4:54.02 24 83
26 Scout Correa Divine Savior Holy Angels logo 100 S Breast 1:22.62 19 82
27 Maya Barwick Menomonee Falls logo 50 S Free 30.21 R 81
28 Grace Mautz Waukesha North Co-Op logo 100 S Fly 1:12.47 19 81
29 Haley Wolff Divine Savior Holy Angels logo 50 S Free 30.26 18 80
30 Payton Sheridan Oconomowoc logo 100 S Back 1:12.90 18 76