Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Rua
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hector Rodriguez
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rob Haywood
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Mason Herbet
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
David Carrasquillo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Skylar Klein
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Hudanich
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Trent Mobley
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Reynolds
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Posso
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 3 | PB | |
13 |
Santiago Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Bora Hurst
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Ricky Weaver
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Rodriguez
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 127 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Herbet
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 123 | – | ||
3 |
Rob Haywood
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 122 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Steven Rua
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 119 | – | ||
5 |
David Carrasquillo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 117 | – | ||
6 |
Skylar Klein
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Hudanich
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 108 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Reynolds
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Santiago Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 103 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trent Mobley
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Bora Hurst
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Posso
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 96 | – | ||
17 |
Ricky Weaver
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | 94 | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Chasser
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 94 | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Cowan
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spence Wagner
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Maxwell Floyd
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Haynie
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 87 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Hall
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 87 | – | ||
24 |
Julian Perez
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
25 |
Pedro Serrano
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SR | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Watson
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Tsai
Olympia
|
Olympia | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
28 |
Reinaldo Rocha
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | – | 82 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matias Gabaldon
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cole Smith
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 80 | – | ||
31 |
Tanner Bloom
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob McKinney
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles
|
Bolles | 8 | 78 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Gupton
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Brander
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | FR | 78 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Linton
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
|
Ridgeview (Orange Park) | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Prevatt
Baker County
|
Baker County | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
38 |
Chase Woodard
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 72 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Gonzalez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | 8 | 72 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liam Farrell
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Hopegill
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
42 |
Austin Young
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 70 | – | ||
43 |
Jackson McAfee
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chris Yin
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | – | 69 | – | PB | |
45 |
Reagan Sharpe
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 69 | – | ||
46 |
Seth Moon
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 68 | – | ||
47 |
Dorian Karakus
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gabriel Haynie
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 65 | – | ||
49 |
Isaiah Vaccaro
Jupiter Christ
|
Jupiter Christ | – | 63 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Whitten
Providence
|
Providence | FR | 61 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Bramblett
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 59 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gabriel Canabal
Providence
|
Providence | – | 59 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brian Wu
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 58 | – | PB | |
54 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | JR | 57 | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Boyd
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 56 | – | ||
56 |
Stefan Kieszkowski
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | SR | 56 | – | ||
57 |
Evan Wang
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 55 | – | PB | |
58 |
Landon Hall
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
59 |
Liam Dugan
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 54 | – | PB | |
60 |
Max Fedorovich
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 53 | – | ||
61 |
Duncan Fuller
Wellington
|
Wellington | FR | 49 | – | PB | |
62 |
Griffen Ewolt
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 49 | – | ||
63 |
Pavan Iyengar
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 48 | – | ||
64 |
Justin Blaine
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
65 |
Simon Recicar
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 41 | – | PB | |
66 |
John Payne
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 40 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jack Fraser
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SO | 32 | – | ||
68 |
Ryan Giulianotti
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SO | 23 | – | ||
69 |
Joseph Barroso
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
70 |
Hunter Oropeza
Key West
|
Key West | JR | 3 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Givili
Key West
|
Key West | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Bucher
Providence
|
Providence | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harry Herrera
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Turner Gaudi
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Wilkinson
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Bartolomeo
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | SO | NS | – | – |