Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | FR | 17 | ||
3 |
Conner Lowery
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Nestor Montero
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Tyler Hanley
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Noah Evans
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
Hudson Bishop
Trinity
|
Trinity | 8 | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Riley Taylor
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dominic Miller
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Brenden Potter
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Peyton Ming
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
James McDade
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Christensen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Santi Rosas
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Kenneth Gallarday
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Evans
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 130 | – | ||
2 |
Conner Lowery
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 130 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | FR | 129 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 128 | – | ||
6 |
Nestor Montero
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 124 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Roach
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | SO | 114 | – | ||
8 |
Hudson Bishop
Trinity
|
Trinity | 8 | 112 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Taylor
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Ming
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dominic Miller
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 101 | – | ||
12 |
James McDade
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Marks
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 100 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Torres
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SR | 98 | +20.4% | SB | |
16 |
Brandon Christensen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 96 | – | ||
17 |
Kenneth Gallarday
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 94 | – | ||
18 |
Brenden Potter
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 93 | – | ||
19 |
Santi Rosas
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Christensen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Bregoff
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SO | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 92 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Sciscente
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 91 | – | ||
24 |
Panariello Panariello
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 89 | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Zimlich
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | 89 | – | ||
27 |
Bryce McCool
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 87 | +4.1% | SB | |
28 |
Dennis Shea
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cristian Jardine
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colton Martin
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 77 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Roman
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Spies
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | FR | 76 | – | ||
34 |
Max Alderman
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 75 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | 8 | 74 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaleb Byrd
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 74 | – | ||
37 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | JR | 73 | – | ||
38 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 73 | – | ||
39 |
Juan Kommer
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
40 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles
|
Bolles | 8 | 72 | – | PB | |
41 |
Drew Heck
Bolles
|
Bolles | 8 | 69 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aakosh Thornton
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | – | 66 | – | ||
43 |
Eli Schweitzer
Olympia
|
Olympia | SO | 66 | – | ||
44 |
Chance Mapes
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
46 |
Peyton Slaughter
Suwannee
|
Suwannee | FR | 59 | – | ||
47 |
Vince Neal
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Farrugia
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 55 | – | ||
49 |
Jet Zhang
Olympia
|
Olympia | – | 55 | – | ||
50 |
Kevin Pollard
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Rosepiler
Baker County
|
Baker County | JR | 54 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Engstrom
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 7 | 54 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gage Quigley
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
|
Ridgeview (Orange Park) | FR | 52 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Szul
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | 52 | – | PB | |
55 |
Frank Villa
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 50 | – | ||
56 |
Zane DeLong
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 48 | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Monroe
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SO | 47 | – | PB | |
58 |
Enzo Maceira
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | – | 46 | – | ||
59 |
Antonio Montejano
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 37 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Fisher
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 37 | – | PB | |
61 |
Rami Al-Khatib
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SR | 30 | – | ||
62 |
Gabriel Alvarez
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 15 | – | ||
63 |
Tommy Windisch
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | – | 12 | – | ||
– |
Adam Young
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Eduardo Martinez
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Wesson
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Hiebert
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Hoskins
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SO | NS | – | – |