Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Nunez
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Edwards
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 17 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Trey Went
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
David Stevens
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Julian Ballestas
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Thompson
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Luzadder
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | SR | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Tyler Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maximilian Coulls
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Baker
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | JR | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ty Rocca
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Ware
Space Coast
|
Space Coast | SR | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
John Simon
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Nunez
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 134 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Edwards
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 131 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Trey Went
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 129 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 127 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Julian Ballestas
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | FR | 127 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 123 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Stevens
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 119 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lucas Thompson
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 118 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maximilian Coulls
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 118 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Tyler Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ty Rocca
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 118 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Logan Baker
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | JR | 117 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Luzadder
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | SR | 116 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Robert Ware
Space Coast
|
Space Coast | SR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
John Simon
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 115 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Shane Neils
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | – | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Williams
Dillard
|
Dillard | – | 112 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Cody Conant
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 111 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Alex Wampler
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | 109 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Gavin Hunt
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | JR | 107 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Glen Snow
South Fork
|
South Fork | SR | 107 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Robert Porter
Astronaut
|
Astronaut | SR | 106 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jon Coulter
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 105 | -2.8% |