Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Coutts
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 20 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Kerr
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Courtney Marx
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Brewer
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anastasia Ivanova
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SO | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee McCallan
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | JR | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Giorgie Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | SO | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Cheryl Corvo
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gemma Hoffman
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Christina Todd
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Cassie Gross
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 4 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County
|
Martin County | FR | 2 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Ivanova
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 138 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Kerr
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 138 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Heather Coutts
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 137 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Courtney Marx
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 137 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Brewer
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 136 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 124 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kaylee McCallan
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | JR | 123 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SO | 123 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Christina Todd
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 122 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cheryl Corvo
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Giorgie Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | SO | 121 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County
|
Martin County | FR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gemma Hoffman
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 120 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Cassie Gross
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 118 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Christina Decisneros
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 116 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Mazie Siddens
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SO | 115 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Mary Rudolph
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 115 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Wynn
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | JR | 114 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Gillian Vogel
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SO | 108 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Abbi Tyler
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 105 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ashley Wiser
Osceola
|
Osceola | SO | 99 | -1.7% |