Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Anderson
USC
|
USC | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lauren Boyle
California
|
California | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Cammile Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Morford
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Doran
USC
|
USC | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Christine Jennings
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Arnold
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +6.6% | SB | |
10 |
Sommers Creed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hayley Edwards
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Dani Milligan
UCLA
|
UCLA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Blake Hayter
California
|
California | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Nikki White
Indiana
|
Indiana | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Rachel Dudley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kathleen Burkland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Shelby Hoyt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
19 |
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Gleason
San Diego
|
San Diego | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
24 |
Daniela Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Chelsea Wild
USC
|
USC | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Astrid Armgarth
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Katherine Hagan
Oregon State
|
Oregon State | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Laurin Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Danielle Wenger
Milwaukee
|
Milwaukee | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Stephanie Nasson
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
TCU
|
TCU | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Madeline Mastrup
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Rachael Krager
Washington State
|
Washington State | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Courtney Sheehan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |