Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 26 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Matthews
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Burgess
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Nikki Chapman
HPK
|
HPK | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lucy Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Hogg
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Georgina Trengrove
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | – | – | PB | |
25 |
MacKenzie Brears
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Nellie Clark
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Holley Hogan
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Melissa Cowen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Matthews
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Nikki Chapman
HPK
|
HPK | 17 | PB | |
4 |
Claire Burgess
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 14 | ||
5 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | 12 | PB | |
6 |
Holley Hogan
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | ||
7 |
Emma Dick
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 26 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 12 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 10 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Hogg
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | 6 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Vasilina Shipilova
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 2 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Georgina Trengrove
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Gold
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Lucie-Smith
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsea Sharp
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 21 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elisia Wong
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Thyne
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Erin O'Mara
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Bree Anderson
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Wilson
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
MacKenzie Brears
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 8 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlin Jenkins
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Maultsaid
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Schroder
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Nichol
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe McCane
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Madeline Shallcrass
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Morgan
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | -6.9% | ||
17 |
Olivia Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Cassidy Coldicott
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 14 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nellie Clark
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathalie Hull
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Gibson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Cate Barton
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Mehane Van Rooyen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Hogg
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Rhianna Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Hyland-Mills
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 26 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Cowen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Fowler
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cayden Earles
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 8 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Natasha Rain
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Molly Player
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Koanga Tatana-Waihi
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Lily Redford
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Alexia Perese
Papatoetoe Swimming Club
|
Papatoetoe Swimming Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Wilkins
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Alexandra McGeoch
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | – | – | ||
15 |
Jungeun Song
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – | ||
16 |
Anna Lepua
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | – | – | ||
17 |
Jade Morrison
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Ella Crowe
HPK
|
HPK | – | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Meyers
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | – |